Meeting de l'Ouest Printemps

Compétition Régionale

RENNES (FRA)

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1:04:57 1199 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 1:07:10 1131 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 MICHEL Victor 1995 1:07:74 1114 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 1:08:24 1101 CN BREST FRA
5 JAMIN Julien 2002 1:08:42 1097 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
6 RIOUAL Milan 2006 1:09:22 1076 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
7 THEAULT Thomas 2003 1:09:24 1075 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
8 AUGER Pablo 2006 1:09:48 1069 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
9 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 1:09:86 1060 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
10 THIBAULT Nicolas 2005 1:10:16 1052 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 CHARPIOT Tom 2007 1:12:25 1000 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
12 BERTHE Noam 2007 1:12:94 983 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
13 EDET-SABBAH Sami 2006 1:13:19 976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
14 LEPLANOIS Noah 2008 1:13:21 976 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
15 LE GENTIL Pierre 2006 1:13:26 975 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
16 METAYER Marceau 2007 1:13:95 958 STADE LAVAL FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTIN Louis 2004 1:09:75 1062 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
2 GYSEMBERG Thomas 2000 1:09:89 1059 LANNION NATATION FRA
3 DEBRAY Louis 2005 1:10:27 1049 EN TOURS FRA
4 LE TERTRE Julian 2003 1:10:37 1047 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 LE GOFF Eden 2005 1:11:00 1031 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 RICAUD Elouan 2005 1:11:23 1025 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
7 GILBERT Elouan 2004 1:11:26 1024 CN BREST FRA
8 BOUGANZA Yassine 2003 1:11:53 1017 EN LOUVIERS FRA
9 SAVARY Charly 2007 1:13:03 980 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
10 DUBOST Baptiste 2006 1:14:23 951 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
11 HUIJSER Gabin 2007 1:14:41 947 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
12 LIMOUSIN Joachim 2006 1:14:64 941 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
13 GUYARD DIT LACROIX Macéo 2006 1:15:04 932 CN LE MANS FRA
14 PAYEN Antoine 2006 1:15:25 927 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
15 HAMARD Esteban 2007 1:15:63 918 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
16 GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann 2006 1:16:09 907 CN GUINGAMP FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JAMIN Julien 2002 1:07:72 1115 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
2 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 1:08:01 1107 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1:08:16 1103 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 MICHEL Victor 1995 1:08:24 1101 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 1:09:01 1081 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
6 THEAULT Thomas 2003 1:09:16 1077 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
7 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 1:09:40 1071 CN BREST FRA
8 THIBAULT Nicolas 2005 1:09:51 1069 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 LE GOFF Eden 2005 1:10:01 1056 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
10 CHRISTIN Louis 2004 1:10:31 1048 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
11 AUGER Pablo 2006 1:10:36 1047 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
12 DEBRAY Louis 2005 1:10:72 1038 EN TOURS FRA
13 RIOUAL Milan 2006 1:10:80 1036 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
14 GILBERT Elouan 2004 1:10:84 1035 CN BREST FRA
15 GYSEMBERG Thomas 2000 1:10:89 1033 LANNION NATATION FRA
16 LE TERTRE Julian 2003 1:10:92 1033 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
17 BOUGANZA Yassine 2003 1:11:98 1006 EN LOUVIERS FRA
18 RICAUD Elouan 2005 1:12:24 1000 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
19 DELROT Loris 2004 1:12:25 1000 ASPTT NANTES FRA
20 DEBRAY Bastien 2005 1:12:48 994 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
21 CHARPIOT Tom 2007 1:12:49 994 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
22 DELAMARRE Enzo 2003 1:12:77 987 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
23 THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis 2003 1:12:77 987 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
24 RIPOCHE Briag 2004 1:12:88 984 ASPTT NANTES FRA
25 ROLAND Mathis 2005 1:12:89 984 STADE LAVAL FRA
26 BERTHE Noam 2007 1:12:96 982 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
27 LEPLANOIS Noah 2008 1:13:01 981 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
28 EDELINE Grégoire 2005 1:13:05 980 CN LE HAVRE FRA
29 L'HOSTIS Elouan 2005 1:13:19 976 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
30 LE GENTIL Pierre 2006 1:13:27 974 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
31 POUSSET Sloann 2004 1:13:83 961 CN MORLAIX FRA
32 GUILLEMOT Clément 2005 1:14:00 957 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
33 METAYER Marceau 2007 1:14:04 956 STADE LAVAL FRA
34 EDET-SABBAH Sami 2006 1:14:09 955 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
35 FAVENNEC Ugo 2003 1:14:29 950 LORIENT NATATION FRA
36 HUIJSER Gabin 2007 1:14:55 943 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
37 GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann 2006 1:14:61 942 CN GUINGAMP FRA
38 HAMARD Esteban 2007 1:14:72 939 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
39 LIMOUSIN Joachim 2006 1:14:78 938 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
40 PAYEN Antoine 2006 1:14:83 937 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
41 MONFORT Lucas 2001 1:14:90 935 CN LE MANS FRA
42 KUCHARSKI Celio 2006 1:14:99 933 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
43 DUBOST Baptiste 2006 1:15:07 931 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
44 SAVARY Charly 2007 1:15:11 930 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
45 GUYARD DIT LACROIX Macéo 2006 1:15:39 923 CN LE MANS FRA
46 GUERFI Lyes 2006 1:15:58 919 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
47 CREVEL Charles 2007 1:15:76 915 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
48 FERRE Timéo 2007 1:15:87 912 STADE LAVAL FRA
49 JACOB Marin 2007 1:15:94 910 AURAY NATATION FRA
50 TASSOUEV Zelem-Han 2007 1:16:06 907 CN LE MANS FRA
51 POUVREAU Lucaz 2005 1:16:15 905 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
52 VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan 2008 1:17:59 872 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
53 LEGAUD Simon 2006 1:19:47 829 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
54 FOUCHER Leo 2005 1:19:59 826 ANGERS NATATION FRA
55 ROUILLÉ Elouan 2006 1:20:04 816 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
56 GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo 2007 1:20:20 812 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
57 CHARTOIS Lucas 2007 1:20:21 812 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
58 OGE Martin 2007 1:20:76 800 CN LE MANS FRA
59 CHUQUET Paul 2007 1:21:38 786 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
60 PARENT Louis 2007 1:21:43 785 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
SAUMUR NATATION