Meeting de l'Ouest Printemps

Compétition Régionale

RENNES (FRA)

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:56:98 1216 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 SOULAS Léna 2001 0:59:19 1137 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 NAZE Aurore 2007 1:00:57 1089 CN BREST FRA
4 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 1:00:96 1076 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 CORNILLET COCHET Louna 2007 1:01:58 1055 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 MOREAU Clémence 1996 1:01:63 1053 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
7 WEYMAN Rebecca 2005 1:01:96 1042 C REDON NATATION FRA
8 THOME-HIAUMET Léa 2005 1:02:35 1029 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
9 RAULO Catalina 2007 1:02:44 1026 CN VANNES FRA
10 VAIMATAPAKO Lena 2007 1:02:44 1026 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 TROTTE Lou-Anne 2002 1:02:61 1020 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
12 BOULANT Marie 2004 1:02:79 1014 EN PONTIVY FRA
13 HENAFF Louanne 2007 1:02:98 1008 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA
14 RICHARD Soizic 2008 1:04:45 960 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
15 FOGANG Zoe 2007 1:05:55 925 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
16 RICHARD Armelle 2008 1:05:72 920 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MASURE Anaïs 2002 1:02:69 1018 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA
2 CHEFDOR Anne-Louise 1999 1:03:11 1004 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 FARTHOUAT Claire 2005 1:03:18 1001 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 1:03:39 995 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 PEIGNE Léane 2004 1:03:52 990 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie 2007 1:03:68 985 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
7 BOURDON Marie-Alix 2006 1:03:74 983 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 SAUTEREAU Jeanne 2006 1:03:97 976 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
9 DELAIN Melissandre 2008 1:04:12 971 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 GAUTRON Lisa 2005 1:04:25 967 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 KAYA Hewa 2008 1:04:31 965 CNM DIEPPE FRA
12 TRUDELLE Mathilde 2007 1:04:39 962 CN LE MANS FRA
13 BOURSEUL Andréanne 2008 1:04:58 956 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
14 GAUTIER Alwena 2009 1:04:62 955 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
15 GACHET Lucie 2008 1:05:43 929 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
16 RUSQUET Emilie 2008 1:05:62 923 CN VANNES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOULAS Léna 2001 1:00:26 1100 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 HERTHE Alexe 2000 1:00:54 1090 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 NAZE Aurore 2007 1:00:82 1081 CN BREST FRA
4 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 1:01:38 1062 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 MOREAU Clémence 1996 1:01:41 1061 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
6 CORNILLET COCHET Louna 2007 1:01:93 1043 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 WEYMAN Rebecca 2005 1:01:94 1043 C REDON NATATION FRA
8 BOULANT Marie 2004 1:02:07 1038 EN PONTIVY FRA
9 THOME-HIAUMET Léa 2005 1:02:21 1034 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
10 RAULO Catalina 2007 1:02:26 1032 CN VANNES FRA
11 TROTTE Lou-Anne 2002 1:02:51 1024 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
12 MASURE Anaïs 2002 1:02:56 1022 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA
13 CHEFDOR Anne-Louise 1999 1:02:56 1022 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
14 SAUTEREAU Jeanne 2006 1:02:73 1016 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
15 BOURDON Marie-Alix 2006 1:02:76 1015 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
16 VAIMATAPAKO Lena 2007 1:03:08 1005 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 FARTHOUAT Claire 2005 1:03:30 998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
18 PEIGNE Léane 2004 1:03:43 993 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 1:03:45 993 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
20 GAUTRON Lisa 2005 1:03:64 986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
21 FOGANG Zoe 2007 1:03:70 984 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
22 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 1:03:74 983 ANGERS NATATION FRA
23 RICHARD Soizic 2008 1:03:75 983 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
24 BOUQUET Alice 2005 1:03:80 981 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
25 BOUVET Eden 2004 1:03:82 980 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
26 LATASTE Camille 2006 1:03:88 979 STADE LAVAL FRA
27 NARI Mahée 2006 1:04:04 973 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
28 BERTIN Capucine 2006 1:04:19 968 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
29 HEUZE Fanette 2003 1:04:20 968 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
30 RICHARD Armelle 2008 1:04:27 966 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
31 VELLAUD Hermance 2009 1:04:34 964 CN VANNES FRA
32 HENAFF Louanne 2007 1:04:37 963 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA
33 GAUTIER Alwena 2009 1:04:39 962 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
34 DELAIN Melissandre 2008 1:04:40 962 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 BOURSEUL Andréanne 2008 1:04:48 959 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
36 TRUDELLE Mathilde 2007 1:04:57 956 CN LE MANS FRA
37 GACHET Lucie 2008 1:04:58 956 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
38 MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie 2007 1:04:58 956 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
39 KAYA Hewa 2008 1:04:66 953 CNM DIEPPE FRA
40 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 1:04:68 953 CN YVETOT FRA
41 RUSQUET Emilie 2008 1:04:71 952 CN VANNES FRA
42 NGO Amelie 2005 1:04:75 950 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
43 VELLAUD Amicie 2008 1:04:79 949 CN VANNES FRA
44 BONNET Léonie 2008 1:04:80 949 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
45 BRUNEAU Victoria 2007 1:04:81 948 CN VANNES FRA
46 HENNEQUIN Juliette 2009 1:04:85 947 CN AVRANCHES FRA
47 COLLIGNON Clotilde 2006 1:04:95 944 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
48 HASCOET Faustine 2008 1:04:99 943 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
49 LESIRE Louise 2007 1:05:05 941 LORIENT NATATION FRA
50 BIDEL Elise 2008 1:05:07 940 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
51 LE BOULC'H Léa 2006 1:05:08 940 CN GUINGAMP FRA
52 DALMARD Marie 2006 1:05:41 929 NANTES NATATION FRA
53 VIAUD Anae 2007 1:05:55 925 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
54 SIMON Romy 2006 1:05:63 922 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
55 BLIARD Naelle 2007 1:05:64 922 CN YVETOT FRA
56 MOULIN LE LOUARN Sterenn 2009 1:05:72 920 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
57 BAIZID Melyla 2008 1:05:80 917 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
58 COL-DESTAILLEUR Zoé 2008 1:05:96 912 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
59 ETIENNE Alice 2007 1:06:05 909 ANGERS NATATION FRA
60 VIEIRA SANTOS Caroline 2007 1:06:11 907 EN TOURS FRA
61 JULIAN Philippine 2008 1:06:12 907 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
62 LERAY Lucille 2006 1:06:21 904 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
63 DEROIDE Louise 2008 1:06:42 898 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
64 LECARPENTIER Lalie 2009 1:06:75 887 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
65 SUPIOT Claire 1968 1:06:77 887 ANGERS NATATION FRA
66 DATIN Berenice 2006 1:06:84 884 CN AVRANCHES FRA
67 QUENOUILLERE Suzanne 2009 1:06:92 882 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
68 VARLOTEAUX Emma 2007 1:07:16 875 USM SARAN FRA
69 LEBOISSELIER Jade 2008 1:07:27 871 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
70 MARIE Hélène 2008 1:07:28 871 CN BREST FRA
71 RAPINE-COLLIN Emma 2006 1:07:34 869 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
72 PHAN NGUYEN Vy 2008 1:07:40 867 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
73 CUPIAL Lou 2007 1:07:77 856 CN AVRANCHES FRA
74 VARLOTEAUX Camille 2009 1:07:78 856 USM SARAN FRA
75 CALVEZ Anne-Lise 2008 1:07:85 853 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
76 CATHERINE Louane 2007 1:08:03 848 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
77 FEFEU Maya 2008 1:08:03 848 STADE LAVAL FRA
78 CAUDAN Yasmine 2009 1:08:09 846 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
79 LE BERRE Morgane 2008 1:08:80 825 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
80 VENTOLINI Elly 2010 1:08:96 820 USM SARAN FRA
81 BERTAUX Tony-Alya 2008 1:09:24 812 CN GUINGAMP FRA
82 SARIA Alexia 2003 1:11:99 732 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
SAUMUR NATATION