Meeting de l'Ouest Printemps

Compétition Régionale

RENNES (FRA)

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:29:30 1227 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 WEYMAN Rebecca 2005 0:31:63 1097 C REDON NATATION FRA
3 SOULARD Louann 2003 0:31:71 1093 CN BREST FRA
4 ETIENNE Alice 2007 0:32:54 1048 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 GUILLEMANT Vanessa 2005 0:32:57 1047 AURAY NATATION FRA
6 GALLANT Rosalie 2007 0:32:80 1034 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 JULIAN Philippine 2008 0:33:07 1020 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 GACHET Lucie 2008 0:33:12 1018 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
9 MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie 2007 0:33:13 1017 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
10 HENAFF Louanne 2007 0:33:15 1016 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA
11 RUSQUET Emilie 2008 0:33:26 1010 CN VANNES FRA
12 LE BOULC'H Léa 2006 0:33:35 1006 CN GUINGAMP FRA
13 ROUS Justine 2006 0:33:46 1000 EN CAEN FRA
14 ATRY Romane 2004 0:33:64 991 SN LE LUDE FRA
15 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 0:33:71 987 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 GALPIN Maëliss 2007 0:33:94 975 CN LE MANS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLIARD Naelle 2007 0:33:37 1005 CN YVETOT FRA
2 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 0:33:65 990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 BESNARD Célia 1995 0:33:87 979 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
4 BOUVET Eden 2004 0:33:95 975 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
5 REGOUIN Mary-Lou 2004 0:34:16 964 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
6 ALLAIN Clémence 2010 0:34:17 963 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
7 LE BOURSICO Bleuenn 2008 0:34:23 960 LORIENT NATATION FRA
8 VENTOLINI Elly 2010 0:34:26 959 USM SARAN FRA
9 BERTAUX Tony-Alya 2008 0:34:34 955 CN GUINGAMP FRA
10 GIANNERINI Apolline 2007 0:34:47 948 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
11 DALMARD Marie 2006 0:34:49 947 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 PHAN NGUYEN Vy 2008 0:34:51 946 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
13 MALIVET Nolwenn 2006 0:34:56 944 LANNION NATATION FRA
14 AUGEREAU Juliette 2007 0:34:97 923 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
15 SOULET Valentine 2006 0:35:55 894 C REDON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:29:24 1231 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 SOULARD Louann 2003 0:31:93 1081 CN BREST FRA
3 WEYMAN Rebecca 2005 0:31:94 1080 C REDON NATATION FRA
4 GUILLEMANT Vanessa 2005 0:32:27 1063 AURAY NATATION FRA
5 ETIENNE Alice 2007 0:32:48 1051 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 ROUS Justine 2006 0:33:15 1016 EN CAEN FRA
7 JULIAN Philippine 2008 0:33:28 1009 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 ATRY Romane 2004 0:33:29 1009 SN LE LUDE FRA
9 MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie 2007 0:33:36 1005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
10 HENAFF Louanne 2007 0:33:43 1001 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA
11 GALLANT Rosalie 2007 0:33:44 1001 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
12 RUSQUET Emilie 2008 0:33:56 995 CN VANNES FRA
13 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 0:33:60 993 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 GACHET Lucie 2008 0:33:63 991 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
15 LE BOULC'H Léa 2006 0:33:68 988 CN GUINGAMP FRA
16 GALPIN Maëliss 2007 0:33:71 987 CN LE MANS FRA
17 REGOUIN Mary-Lou 2004 0:33:79 983 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
18 BLIARD Naelle 2007 0:33:82 981 CN YVETOT FRA
19 BOUVET Eden 2004 0:33:99 973 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
20 VENTOLINI Elly 2010 0:34:01 972 USM SARAN FRA
21 LE BOURSICO Bleuenn 2008 0:34:14 965 LORIENT NATATION FRA
22 BESNARD Célia 1995 0:34:20 962 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
23 ALLAIN Clémence 2010 0:34:21 961 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
24 GIANNERINI Apolline 2007 0:34:22 961 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
25 AUGEREAU Juliette 2007 0:34:27 958 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
26 PHAN NGUYEN Vy 2008 0:34:43 950 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
27 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 0:34:46 949 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
28 BERTAUX Tony-Alya 2008 0:34:52 946 CN GUINGAMP FRA
29 MALIVET Nolwenn 2006 0:34:53 945 LANNION NATATION FRA
30 SAADI--MAACHA Camille 2006 0:34:59 942 EN CAEN FRA
31 KAYA Hewa 2008 0:34:65 939 CNM DIEPPE FRA
32 HAREL Ludivine 2007 0:34:79 932 SN LE LUDE FRA
33 BONNET Léonie 2008 0:34:91 926 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
34 SOULET Valentine 2006 0:35:08 918 C REDON NATATION FRA
35 LECARPENTIER Lalie 2009 0:35:17 913 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
36 CUPIAL Lou 2007 0:35:26 909 CN AVRANCHES FRA
37 DALMARD Marie 2006 0:35:27 908 NANTES NATATION FRA
38 VIAUD Anae 2007 0:35:39 902 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
39 CORNILLET COCHET Louna 2007 0:35:63 890 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
40 LAMANDE Adele 2007 0:36:46 850 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
41 CAUDAN Yasmine 2009 0:36:74 837 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
42 HENNEQUIN Juliette 2009 0:36:79 835 CN AVRANCHES FRA
43 KERVAREC Gaelle 2008 0:37:86 785 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION