11ème Meeting de l'Avenir

Compétition Départementale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Samedi 11 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPUIS Clément 2008 0:30:65 860 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 MARTINS Romeo 2009 0:32:08 779 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 LECAT Rudy 2008 0:33:33 711 ES SEGRÉ FRA
4 LEONARD Lino 2008 0:33:56 699 ES SEGRÉ FRA
5 CHAUVET Eloi 2009 0:34:09 671 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 ROCHAIS Arthur 2008 0:34:15 668 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 LOMBRICI Hugo 2009 0:34:36 657 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
8 ROBITTE Ruben 2008 0:35:76 588 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 AUGEREAU Charles 2010 0:35:78 587 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
10 DENECHERE Oscar 2009 0:36:45 555 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 NARGUES Mathis 2008 0:36:56 550 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 BUSH Raphael 2009 0:36:88 535 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 DAVY Maxence 2010 0:37:91 489 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 BESNIER Paul 2008 0:40:34 388 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
15 BERLIOUX Paco 2010 0:40:85 368 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 MENARD Timothé 2010 0:41:11 358 SPN POITIERS FRA
17 HUAUME Valery 2010 0:43:29 281 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 LAURENCON Antoine 2010 0:43:58 271 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 NICOLLEAU Antonin 2012 0:44:70 236 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
20 LE MARCOU Bastien 2009 0:44:83 232 STADE LAVAL FRA
21 PRIMOT Solal 2011 0:45:03 226 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
22 MARTY Raphael 2009 0:49:79 106 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
23 BAZIN Liam 2012 0:49:85 105 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
24 MARTIN Maxime 2011 0:52:01 65 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
25 ALEXANDRE Samuel 2011 0:52:08 64 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 GOULARD Eliott 2010 0:53:85 39 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 DARIDAN Kenji 2011 0:54:58 30 LANNION NATATION FRA
28 DEBEIRE Titouan 2011 0:55:23 24 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
29 ABIDI Sami 2012 0:58:40 3 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPUIS Clément 2008 0:30:65 860 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 LECAT Rudy 2008 0:32:88 735 ES SEGRÉ FRA
3 ROCHAIS Arthur 2008 0:34:18 666 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 LEONARD Lino 2008 0:34:23 664 ES SEGRÉ FRA
5 MARTINS Romeo 2009 0:34:36 657 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 CHAUVET Eloi 2009 0:34:54 648 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 LOMBRICI Hugo 2009 0:34:63 643 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
8 AUGEREAU Charles 2010 0:35:21 615 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
9 NARGUES Mathis 2008 0:35:45 603 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 ROBITTE Ruben 2008 0:35:68 592 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 BUSH Raphael 2009 0:37:58 503 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 DENECHERE Oscar 2009 0:37:66 500 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 DAVY Maxence 2010 0:38:01 484 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 BESNIER Paul 2008 0:40:10 397 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
15 HUAUME Ariste 2008 0:41:78 333 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 MENARD Timothé 2010 0:42:14 320 SPN POITIERS FRA
17 LE MARCOU Bastien 2009 0:42:80 297 STADE LAVAL FRA
18 BERLIOUX Paco 2010 0:43:61 270 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 LAURENCON Antoine 2010 0:43:92 260 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 HUAUME Valery 2010 0:43:94 259 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 CHATELAIS Louison 2008 0:44:33 247 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
22 PRIMOT Solal 2011 0:45:82 203 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
23 GOULARD Eliott 2010 0:46:90 173 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 MARTIN Maxime 2011 0:48:51 134 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
25 NICOLLEAU Antonin 2012 0:48:69 130 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
26 MARTY Raphael 2009 0:49:31 116 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
27 ALEXANDRE Samuel 2011 0:51:66 71 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 BAZIN Liam 2012 0:52:25 61 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
29 DEBEIRE Titouan 2011 0:53:81 40 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
30 DARIDAN Kenji 2011 0:53:90 38 LANNION NATATION FRA
31 ABIDI Sami 2012 0:56:49 13 ANGERS NATATION FRA
32 BEN OUAMER Massil 2011 0:56:81 11 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
33 RICARD Armand 2012 0:56:87 11 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
34 CHAGNEAU Raphael 2011 1:00:01 1 ES SEGRÉ FRA
35 CLOUET Camille 2012 1:00:08 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
36 ADENOT Jean 2012 1:01:08 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 SUZINEAU Mae 2011 1:06:98 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
38 DE GRAAF Nathan 2011 1:07:64 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
39 VIGAN HERILLARD Martin 2012 1:08:04 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
40 SUZINEAU Axel 2011 1:08:70 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
41 MARAIS Leopold 2013 1:15:52 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
42 PICOULEAU Matheo 2013 1:15:71 1 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
43 LAMBERT Leo 2011 1:16:61 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
44 MANN Olivier 2013 1:16:79 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
45 HADJI Mohamed 2012 1:17:30 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
46 NAGLE Fabian 2012 1:25:39 1 LANNION NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION