11ème Meeting de l'Avenir

Compétition Départementale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Samedi 11 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VARLOTEAUX Camille 2009 1:04:86 947 USM SARAN FRA
2 FLOREK Eden 2009 1:07:07 877 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 MORICHETTI Anna 2010 1:07:84 854 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 BOUBEGHLA Yesmine 2009 1:08:22 842 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 LAFOIS Romane 2009 1:08:92 821 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
6 MATROL Eloise 2009 1:09:38 808 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
7 VENTOLINI Elly 2010 1:10:11 786 USM SARAN FRA
8 GRIMAULT Isy 2009 1:10:32 780 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
9 BAUR Lya 2010 1:13:81 682 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
10 CATTEAU Soline 2009 1:15:88 627 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
11 ESSIEMI-OKALE Kymia 2010 1:16:59 608 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
12 GOULU Clémence 2010 1:16:85 602 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 RASOLONJATOVO Alice 2012 1:17:98 573 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
14 LERAY LAFEUILLE Lili 2010 1:18:24 567 LANNION NATATION FRA
15 FOURNIER Anna 2011 1:18:50 560 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 PINEAU Gwen 2011 1:19:79 529 ES SEGRÉ FRA
17 DAVID Lila-rose 2010 1:20:55 511 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
18 CHARPENTIER Capucine 2009 1:21:56 487 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 PASQUEREAU Léna 2011 1:21:91 479 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
20 RAVARY Caly 2011 1:26:56 379 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
21 BERGÈRE MOTTIN Anoée 2010 1:27:10 368 STADE LAVAL FRA
22 RASOLONJATOVO Lucile 2013 1:27:75 355 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
23 ETIENNE Mathilde 2011 1:30:83 298 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 BROSSARD Juliette 2012 1:31:52 285 SN PARTHENAY FRA
25 DORAI Iman 2011 1:33:32 254 LANNION NATATION FRA
26 DELAUNAY Izia 2011 1:34:01 243 STADE LAVAL FRA
27 RIMBAULT Rose 2011 1:34:98 228 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 ROSSIGNOL Erin 2013 1:41:97 131 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
29 CHARRIER Charlotte 2012 1:44:70 101 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
30 DEPLACE Margot 2012 1:46:40 84 STADE LAVAL FRA
31 DANIEL DIRWIMMER Mathilde 2012 1:47:09 77 ANGERS NATATION FRA
32 N'DOUR Abibatou 2012 1:50:29 51 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VARLOTEAUX Camille 2009 1:06:47 896 USM SARAN FRA
2 LAFOIS Romane 2009 1:07:97 850 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
3 FLOREK Eden 2009 1:08:19 843 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 MATROL Eloise 2009 1:09:64 800 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
5 MORICHETTI Anna 2010 1:09:98 790 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 GRIMAULT Isy 2009 1:10:04 788 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
7 VENTOLINI Elly 2010 1:10:60 772 USM SARAN FRA
8 BOUBEGHLA Yesmine 2009 1:12:30 723 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 BAUR Lya 2010 1:12:67 713 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
10 CATTEAU Soline 2009 1:14:62 660 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
11 ESSIEMI-OKALE Kymia 2010 1:16:27 617 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
12 RASOLONJATOVO Alice 2012 1:17:15 594 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
13 GOULU Clémence 2010 1:17:24 592 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 LERAY LAFEUILLE Lili 2010 1:17:67 581 LANNION NATATION FRA
15 PINEAU Gwen 2011 1:18:04 572 ES SEGRÉ FRA
16 CHARPENTIER Capucine 2009 1:19:70 531 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 CONSEIL Fanny 2009 1:20:69 508 LANNION NATATION FRA
18 TAILLARD Jaelle 2009 1:20:98 501 LANNION NATATION FRA
19 FOURNIER Anna 2011 1:21:19 496 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 PASQUEREAU Léna 2011 1:21:90 480 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
21 DAVID Lila-rose 2010 1:22:10 475 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
22 VINCENT Jeanne 2009 1:22:26 471 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
23 BERGÈRE MOTTIN Anoée 2010 1:25:88 393 STADE LAVAL FRA
24 RASOLONJATOVO Lucile 2013 1:26:09 389 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
25 GERBIER Célia 2010 1:26:22 386 SN PARTHENAY FRA
26 BROSSARD Juliette 2012 1:26:29 385 SN PARTHENAY FRA
27 RAVARY Caly 2011 1:26:97 371 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
28 BOTON Manon 2009 1:27:33 364 SN PARTHENAY FRA
29 LE PERCHEC Tina 2010 1:27:67 357 LANNION NATATION FRA
30 AKZAMOV Camelia 2010 1:28:82 335 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
31 PROVOST Manon 2009 1:28:85 334 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
32 ETIENNE Mathilde 2011 1:29:32 325 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 MERIAU Margaux 2009 1:29:48 322 LANNION NATATION FRA
34 TANGUY Loann 2010 1:29:85 315 LANNION NATATION FRA
35 DELAUNAY Izia 2011 1:30:97 295 STADE LAVAL FRA
36 RIMBAULT Rose 2011 1:31:04 294 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 ANNE Tettou 2009 1:33:17 257 ANGERS NATATION FRA
38 DORAI Iman 2011 1:33:45 252 LANNION NATATION FRA
39 ZAMAN Lara 2009 1:35:53 219 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
40 NOIRAULT Clelia 2011 1:37:95 183 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
41 ROSSIGNOL Erin 2013 1:38:13 181 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
42 DANIEL DIRWIMMER Mathilde 2012 1:39:38 164 ANGERS NATATION FRA
43 GROLLEAU Candice 2010 1:39:93 157 ES SEGRÉ FRA
44 CHARRIER Charlotte 2012 1:44:28 105 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
45 CHAIGNE Zia 2009 1:44:98 98 ES SEGRÉ FRA
46 PENNANEAC'H Apolline 2011 1:45:66 91 LANNION NATATION FRA
47 N'DOUR Abibatou 2012 1:47:80 71 ANGERS NATATION FRA
48 COCHEREL DUTERTRE Camillia 2011 1:48:26 67 ANGERS NATATION FRA
49 DEPLACE Margot 2012 1:48:58 64 STADE LAVAL FRA
50 THOMAS ISSERMANN Soazig 2011 1:51:86 40 LANNION NATATION FRA
51 MARCHET Noelie 2011 1:54:82 23 ANGERS NATATION FRA
52 LECHAT Camille 2011 1:54:94 22 ANGERS NATATION FRA
53 HERVE Maelle 2011 1:56:97 13 LANNION NATATION FRA
54 SEIGNARD Aurea 2012 1:57:10 13 ANGERS NATATION FRA
55 PIRON Pauline 2012 2:06:26 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
56 LEROY Leila 2013 2:06:33 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
57 LE GALLOU Jane 2011 2:13:32 1 LANNION NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION