11ème Meeting de l'Avenir

Compétition Départementale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Samedi 11 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VENTOLINI Elly 2010 1:14:75 909 USM SARAN FRA
2 FLOREK Eden 2009 1:17:40 846 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 RICHARD-SABALIC Agathe 2010 1:23:60 708 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 LECLERCQ Lise 2009 1:26:51 647 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 HAMON Anaig 2010 1:28:66 604 LANNION NATATION FRA
6 DEVANNE Lalie 2009 1:29:43 589 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
7 LOUKILI Inès 2010 1:30:79 563 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
8 RASOLONJATOVO Alice 2012 1:31:16 556 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
9 TAILLARD Jaelle 2009 1:32:45 532 LANNION NATATION FRA
10 PETITEAU Ninon 2009 1:32:91 523 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
11 DUVAL Agathe 2009 1:32:97 522 ES SEGRÉ FRA
12 FOURNIER Anna 2011 1:35:25 481 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 LE GLEUT Clemence 2010 1:35:72 473 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 PERUFFO Ada-Lina 2011 1:36:96 452 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
15 SENDERA Paloma 2010 1:36:97 452 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 ETIENNE Mathilde 2011 1:39:20 414 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 RASOLONJATOVO Lucile 2013 1:39:75 405 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
18 BROSSARD Juliette 2012 1:41:09 384 SN PARTHENAY FRA
19 ZAMAN Lara 2009 1:44:33 335 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
20 OGER Anaelle 2011 1:44:42 334 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
21 LEBRETON Jade 2009 1:46:06 310 LANNION NATATION FRA
22 DORAI Iman 2011 1:51:65 236 LANNION NATATION FRA
23 GAUTHIER Romane 2012 1:55:15 195 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
24 DANIEL DIRWIMMER Mathilde 2012 1:58:76 157 ANGERS NATATION FRA
25 THOMAS ISSERMANN Soazig 2011 2:01:53 130 LANNION NATATION FRA
26 VANQUEM Clémence 2012 2:08:93 71 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
27 LE GALLOU Jane 2011 2:10:77 59 LANNION NATATION FRA
28 PIRON Pauline 2012 2:11:31 56 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 IDDER Lina 2011 2:12:64 48 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 LEROY Leila 2013 2:16:82 28 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VENTOLINI Elly 2010 1:16:48 868 USM SARAN FRA
2 FLOREK Eden 2009 1:18:48 821 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 RICHARD-SABALIC Agathe 2010 1:24:11 697 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 LECLERCQ Lise 2009 1:28:24 612 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 LOUKILI Inès 2010 1:29:49 588 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
6 HAMON Anaig 2010 1:29:69 584 LANNION NATATION FRA
7 DEVANNE Lalie 2009 1:29:71 584 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 PETITEAU Ninon 2009 1:33:41 514 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
9 RASOLONJATOVO Alice 2012 1:34:22 500 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
10 DUVAL Agathe 2009 1:34:92 487 ES SEGRÉ FRA
11 TAILLARD Jaelle 2009 1:35:70 473 LANNION NATATION FRA
12 PERUFFO Ada-Lina 2011 1:36:27 464 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
13 FOURNIER Anna 2011 1:37:36 445 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 LE GLEUT Clemence 2010 1:37:67 440 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 SENDERA Paloma 2010 1:39:04 417 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 RASOLONJATOVO Lucile 2013 1:39:19 415 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
17 ETIENNE Mathilde 2011 1:42:36 364 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 ZAMAN Lara 2009 1:43:12 353 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
19 OGER Anaelle 2011 1:43:13 353 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
20 BROSSARD Juliette 2012 1:47:52 290 SN PARTHENAY FRA
21 DORAI Iman 2011 1:50:00 257 LANNION NATATION FRA
22 LEBRETON Jade 2009 1:50:13 255 LANNION NATATION FRA
23 THOMAS ISSERMANN Soazig 2011 1:52:76 223 LANNION NATATION FRA
24 REMOND Mia 2009 1:55:54 191 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
25 GAUTHIER Romane 2012 1:57:59 169 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
26 IDDER Lina 2011 1:57:67 168 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 DANIEL DIRWIMMER Mathilde 2012 2:00:14 143 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 LE GALLOU Jane 2011 2:08:25 76 LANNION NATATION FRA
29 VANQUEM Clémence 2012 2:08:92 71 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
30 HERVE Maelle 2011 2:10:43 62 LANNION NATATION FRA
31 LEROY Leila 2013 2:11:00 58 ANGERS NATATION FRA
32 VIOLLIN Quiterie 2011 2:12:42 50 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 PIRON Pauline 2012 2:14:53 38 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 GERARD Manon 2012 2:15:26 35 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
35 N'DOUR Abibatou 2012 2:22:39 9 ANGERS NATATION FRA
36 GANDON Ella 2012 2:29:51 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 SEIGNARD Aurea 2012 2:29:65 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION