Championnat départemental d'été Jeunes- Juniors/Séniors

Compétition Départementale

SEGRE (FRA)

Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2022

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BIDOT Hugo 2004 0:55:58 1069 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 BORDERON Evan 2005 0:56:17 1050 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 LEROY Raphael 2004 0:57:34 1013 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 DELOGE Maxime 2004 0:57:57 1005 ES SEGRÉ FRA
5 CORNIC Jean 2006 0:57:60 1004 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 FOUCHER Leo 2005 0:58:48 977 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 GEFFLOT Clement 2005 0:58:91 963 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 ROLLO Clement 2004 0:59:12 957 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 0:59:60 942 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
10 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 0:59:78 936 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
11 KOCH Maxime 2005 1:00:12 926 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 LEBOIS Simon 2006 1:00:20 924 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 SEYEUX Lucas 2006 1:00:33 920 ES SEGRÉ FRA
14 DUFRESNE Simon 2006 1:00:91 902 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 BERTRAND Aurelien 2007 1:01:54 883 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 CORNUAULT Clement 2005 1:02:61 852 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
17 SORIN Alexandre 2006 1:03:06 839 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
18 REMOUE Paul 2006 1:03:91 814 ES SEGRÉ FRA
19 BOURGADE Paul 2007 1:04:82 789 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
20 TURMEL Tegwenn 2005 1:05:08 781 DAUPHINS VERNOIS FRA
21 BELNOU Arthur 2005 1:05:57 768 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 LEDUC Gaspard 2005 1:05:64 766 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
23 JULIENNE Hector 2006 1:06:62 739 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
24 VINCENT Raphaël 2007 1:07:93 704 ES SEGRÉ FRA
25 ROSSIGNOL Sasha 2007 1:08:18 697 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
26 TESSIER Arthur 2005 1:09:44 664 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 BIDOT Lucas 2006 1:09:55 661 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
28 POUPARD Antonin 2007 1:10:73 631 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
29 LEVILLAIN Rafael 2007 1:12:47 588 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
30 AMIOT Noa 2007 1:18:58 450 ES SEGRÉ FRA
31 BEILLOUET Pierre 2009 1:21:66 387 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
32 TERZI Ege 2009 1:22:92 362 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
33 BORDEAU Ewen 2008 1:23:01 361 ES SEGRÉ FRA
34 BERRUER Noe 2010 1:24:89 326 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
35 THOMAS Jordan 2007 1:30:55 232 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
36 VINCENT Maxime 2009 1:38:10 131 ES SEGRÉ FRA
SAUMUR NATATION