Championnat départemental d'été Jeunes- Juniors/Séniors

Compétition Départementale

SEGRE (FRA)

Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2022

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BIDOT Hugo 2004 0:25:38 1077 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 BREBION Nollan 2005 0:25:71 1054 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
3 LEROY Raphael 2004 0:25:92 1040 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 DELOGE Maxime 2004 0:26:04 1032 ES SEGRÉ FRA
5 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 0:26:35 1012 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 ROLLO Clement 2004 0:26:54 999 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 VIVIEN Mathéo 2004 0:26:65 992 ES SEGRÉ FRA
8 GEFFLOT Clement 2005 0:26:70 989 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 DUFRESNE Simon 2006 0:26:91 975 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 TURMEL Tegwenn 2005 0:26:99 970 DAUPHINS VERNOIS FRA
11 LEBOIS Simon 2006 0:27:07 965 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 FOUCHER Leo 2005 0:27:17 958 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 CORNIC Jean 2006 0:27:25 953 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 SEYEUX Lucas 2006 0:27:40 944 ES SEGRÉ FRA
15 LE DOEUFF Manuarii 2004 0:27:68 926 ES SEGRÉ FRA
16 REMOUE Paul 2006 0:27:79 919 ES SEGRÉ FRA
17 CORNUAULT Clement 2005 0:28:02 905 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
18 NOUTEAU Jean 2007 0:28:23 891 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
19 ROCHER Hugo 2001 0:28:27 889 DAUPHINS VERNOIS FRA
20 BERTRAND Aurelien 2007 0:28:80 857 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 PETUSSEAU Felix 2004 0:28:91 850 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 VINCENT Raphaël 2007 0:29:22 831 ES SEGRÉ FRA
23 RONTARD Nathan 2004 0:29:55 812 ES SEGRÉ FRA
24 LEVILLAIN Rafael 2007 0:29:55 812 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
25 BELNOU Arthur 2005 0:29:75 800 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 ROLLO Louis 2005 0:29:80 797 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 CLAUDEL Cédric 1999 0:30:04 783 DAUPHINS VERNOIS FRA
28 FUMERON CHOUN Leo 2007 0:30:10 779 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
29 BIDOT Thomas 2006 0:30:20 774 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
30 MARCHAND Raphaël 2006 0:30:26 770 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 BIDOT Lucas 2006 0:30:46 759 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
32 VIOLLIN Pierre-Aymeric 2007 0:30:56 753 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 CHEVE Nathanael 2008 0:30:69 746 DAUPHINS VERNOIS FRA
34 ALLUSSE Martin 2006 0:30:91 733 ES SEGRÉ FRA
35 AMIOT Noa 2007 0:32:76 633 ES SEGRÉ FRA
36 BORDEAU Ewen 2008 0:34:01 569 ES SEGRÉ FRA
37 BEILLOUET Pierre 2009 0:35:25 510 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
38 LECLERC Milo 2009 0:37:37 415 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
39 TERZI Ege 2009 0:37:87 394 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
40 VINCENT Maxime 2009 0:42:01 242 ES SEGRÉ FRA
SAUMUR NATATION