Demi fond Départemental

Compétition Départementale

ANGERS (FRA)

Le Dimanche 25 Octobre 2020

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAUMONIER Robin 2003 8:46:74 1107 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 CLOUET Constant 2006 8:50:08 1093 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 BILLAUD Nicolas 2004 8:55:73 1070 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 GIGAN Mathéo 2005 9:11:03 1010 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 HERBULOT Rémi 2005 9:13:01 1003 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 VAN DER SANDE Gabriel 2005 9:13:65 1000 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 MARCHAND Alexis 2003 9:18:05 983 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 RIBOUX Paul 2005 9:21:67 969 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 9:24:76 958 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 LEROY Raphael 2004 9:26:32 952 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 DELIMESLE Martin 2006 9:40:26 900 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 BREBION Nollan 2005 10:02:91 819 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
13 TESSIER Arthur 2005 10:09:95 795 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 DAGUET Thomas 2006 10:17:07 770 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 KOCH Maxime 2005 10:19:09 764 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 MANNI Adam 2006 10:19:84 761 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 MESSANT Maxime 2006 10:20:15 760 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 COUTANT Léandre 2002 10:25:64 742 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
19 PRUNIER Mathis 2005 10:38:43 700 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
20 HINFRAY Gaetan 2008 10:54:78 648 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 SEYEUX Lucas 2006 10:55:74 645 ES SEGRÉ FRA
22 RAGEAU Tiziano 2005 11:15:86 584 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
23 BERTRAND Aurelien 2007 11:22:91 564 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 SORIN Alexandre 2006 11:27:76 550 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
25 MARTIN Tom 2008 11:32:10 537 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
26 LEDUC Gaspard 2005 11:43:96 504 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
27 JULIENNE Hector 2006 12:04:74 449 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
28 MONDON Bastian 2008 12:14:11 425 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 LECAT Rudy 2008 12:18:47 414 ES SEGRÉ FRA
30 MATAILLET Arthur 2008 12:20:08 410 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 ROSSIGNOL Sasha 2007 12:22:17 405 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
32 MARTINS Romeo 2009 12:32:47 380 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 ALEXANDRE Celien 2009 12:41:87 358 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 LEONARD Lino 2008 12:51:07 337 ES SEGRÉ FRA
35 VINCENT Raphaël 2007 13:01:67 314 ES SEGRÉ FRA
36 VIOLLIN Pierre-Aymeric 2007 13:02:51 312 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Arnaud 2008 13:05:21 306 ANGERS NATATION FRA
38 LECLERC Milo 2009 13:46:20 225 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
SAUMUR NATATION