Compétition Départementale
CHOLET
Le Dimanche 11 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRANEL Martin | 2007 | 2:23:70 | 732 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CARRERA Alexandre | 2007 | 2:27:17 | 686 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
3 | BERTRAND Aurelien | 2007 | 2:30:23 | 646 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HINFRAY Gaetan | 2008 | 2:30:35 | 645 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NOUTEAU Jean | 2007 | 2:32:73 | 615 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARTIN Tom | 2008 | 2:35:52 | 581 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KLOPOCKI Justin | 2007 | 2:36:10 | 574 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHATELAIS Louison | 2008 | 2:38:08 | 550 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
9 | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | 2:38:56 | 545 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
10 | MATAILLET Arthur | 2008 | 2:45:88 | 463 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOURGADE Paul | 2007 | 2:46:02 | 461 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MONDON Bastian | 2008 | 2:47:25 | 448 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TOURON Yoni | 2007 | 2:48:15 | 439 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
14 | ROSSIGNOL Sasha | 2007 | 2:48:98 | 430 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VIOLLIN Pierre-Aymeric | 2007 | 2:53:32 | 386 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MUET Thibaud | 2008 | 2:54:26 | 377 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
17 | MESMIN Gaël | 2007 | 2:56:96 | 351 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
18 | DUGUE Gabriel | 2008 | 2:58:95 | 333 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LEVILLAIN Rafael | 2007 | 2:59:24 | 330 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MARTINS Romeo | 2009 | 3:02:03 | 306 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ALEXANDRE Celien | 2009 | 3:02:48 | 302 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BUCHOT Mathias | 2007 | 3:04:80 | 282 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Arnaud | 2008 | 3:05:39 | 277 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SOULARD Bastien | 2008 | 3:12:24 | 223 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
25 | LECLERC Milo | 2009 | 3:12:84 | 218 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
26 | PERUFFO Elio | 2009 | 3:13:17 | 216 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
27 | MEZIERE-MONNIER Paul | 2007 | 3:14:80 | 204 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HENNETON Maxime | 2009 | 3:16:01 | 196 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
29 | MARTY Raphael | 2009 | 3:17:98 | 182 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
30 | LEBRETON Luk | 2008 | 3:19:26 | 174 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BIOTTEAU Albin | 2009 | 3:21:43 | 160 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
32 | ROBITTE Ruben | 2008 | 3:42:84 | 53 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BUSH Raphael | 2009 | 3:43:93 | 49 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GOULU Lucas | 2007 | 3:44:95 | 46 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | POITRINEAU Melain | 2008 | 3:58:80 | 11 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | ALIZON Marius | 2009 | 4:01:43 | 7 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |