Challenge départemental des relais Jeunes (qualification)

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Le Dimanche 11 Octobre 2020

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TRANEL Martin 2007 2:23:70 732 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 CARRERA Alexandre 2007 2:27:17 686 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 BERTRAND Aurelien 2007 2:30:23 646 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 HINFRAY Gaetan 2008 2:30:35 645 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 NOUTEAU Jean 2007 2:32:73 615 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
6 MARTIN Tom 2008 2:35:52 581 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
7 KLOPOCKI Justin 2007 2:36:10 574 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
8 CHATELAIS Louison 2008 2:38:08 550 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 LIBEAUT Nolan 2008 2:38:56 545 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
10 MATAILLET Arthur 2008 2:45:88 463 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 BOURGADE Paul 2007 2:46:02 461 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
12 MONDON Bastian 2008 2:47:25 448 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 TOURON Yoni 2007 2:48:15 439 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
14 ROSSIGNOL Sasha 2007 2:48:98 430 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
15 VIOLLIN Pierre-Aymeric 2007 2:53:32 386 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 MUET Thibaud 2008 2:54:26 377 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
17 MESMIN Gaël 2007 2:56:96 351 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
18 DUGUE Gabriel 2008 2:58:95 333 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 LEVILLAIN Rafael 2007 2:59:24 330 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
20 MARTINS Romeo 2009 3:02:03 306 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 ALEXANDRE Celien 2009 3:02:48 302 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 BUCHOT Mathias 2007 3:04:80 282 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
23 TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Arnaud 2008 3:05:39 277 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 SOULARD Bastien 2008 3:12:24 223 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
25 LECLERC Milo 2009 3:12:84 218 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
26 PERUFFO Elio 2009 3:13:17 216 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
27 MEZIERE-MONNIER Paul 2007 3:14:80 204 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 HENNETON Maxime 2009 3:16:01 196 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
29 MARTY Raphael 2009 3:17:98 182 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
30 LEBRETON Luk 2008 3:19:26 174 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 BIOTTEAU Albin 2009 3:21:43 160 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
32 ROBITTE Ruben 2008 3:42:84 53 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 BUSH Raphael 2009 3:43:93 49 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 GOULU Lucas 2007 3:44:95 46 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 POITRINEAU Melain 2008 3:58:80 11 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
36 ALIZON Marius 2009 4:01:43 7 ANGERS NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION