Compétition Départementale
AVRILLÉ
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | 1:16:32 | 904 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VAIMATAPAKO Lena | 2007 | 1:16:65 | 895 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DELAIN Melissandre | 2008 | 1:17:19 | 882 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BRIN Jade | 2007 | 1:20:13 | 810 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
5 | DENHAM Sarah | 2007 | 1:20:21 | 808 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LUCAS Ombeline | 2007 | 1:21:14 | 786 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
7 | PLOT Juliette | 2007 | 1:21:22 | 784 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ORIZET Clemence | 2007 | 1:21:60 | 775 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PETITEAU Zélie | 2007 | 1:23:41 | 734 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
10 | CHALANGE Constance | 2007 | 1:23:75 | 726 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LECHAT Adèle | 2008 | 1:24:75 | 704 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
12 | MESSANT Camille | 2008 | 1:24:81 | 702 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BIDOT Stella | 2007 | 1:25:16 | 694 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
14 | CHÂTEAU Emma | 2007 | 1:25:99 | 676 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
15 | MALINGE Jade | 2008 | 1:26:53 | 665 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PETILLON Constance | 2008 | 1:26:63 | 662 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LAGARDE Sarah | 2007 | 1:27:80 | 637 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | TESSIER Louise | 2008 | 1:28:95 | 613 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DESPORTES Garance | 2008 | 1:31:94 | 553 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LECLERCQ Lise | 2009 | 1:34:53 | 503 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
21 | GROLLEAU Laura | 2008 | 1:35:15 | 491 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
22 | CRIQUET Faustine | 2007 | 1:35:70 | 481 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BLANCHARD Emma | 2007 | 1:35:70 | 481 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
24 | HENNI Lydia | 2007 | 1:37:59 | 447 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOUBEGHLA Yesmine | 2009 | 1:39:11 | 420 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MONS Lina | 2007 | 1:39:23 | 418 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MARTIN Lou | 2009 | 1:40:25 | 401 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PRUDHOMME Victoire | 2009 | 1:40:35 | 399 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | AMBROSINI Cathelle | 2009 | 1:41:05 | 388 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CHERE Emma | 2007 | 1:41:35 | 383 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
31 | AUDOUIN Lea | 2007 | 1:41:57 | 379 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
32 | GESLIN Mathilde | 2007 | 1:41:82 | 375 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | FILMON Aurore | 2007 | 1:42:79 | 360 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LAFOIS Romane | 2009 | 1:43:01 | 356 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
35 | CHARPENTIER Capucine | 2009 | 1:43:10 | 355 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LISFI Lina | 2009 | 1:43:12 | 354 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MOURET Méloa | 2009 | 1:43:49 | 348 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
38 | GRIMAULT Isy | 2009 | 1:44:44 | 334 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
39 | PAITREAULT Eponine | 2008 | 1:44:75 | 329 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | TERRASSON Amandine | 2008 | 1:45:21 | 322 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
41 | LEDUC Capucine | 2008 | 1:46:46 | 304 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | SEYEUX Axelle | 2008 | 1:46:65 | 301 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
43 | DUVAL Agathe | 2009 | 1:48:05 | 281 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
44 | COTTENCEAU PINTO Camille | 2009 | 1:48:17 | 279 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LAMY Julie | 2008 | 1:48:49 | 275 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | ETOILE Manon | 2008 | 1:48:79 | 270 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
47 | PETITEAU Ninon | 2009 | 1:49:69 | 258 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
48 | PIGEON Anaelle | 2008 | 1:49:79 | 257 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
49 | GROLLEAU Méline | 2008 | 1:50:82 | 243 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | ZAMAN Lara | 2009 | 1:51:38 | 236 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | RIMBAULT Jeanne | 2009 | 1:51:38 | 236 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | DUFOUR Lou | 2009 | 1:52:53 | 221 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BEDOUET Ethel | 2009 | 1:52:63 | 220 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | COURTOIS Sarah | 2008 | 1:53:63 | 208 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | REGNARD Azalie | 2009 | 1:54:54 | 197 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
56 | MARCHET Elora | 2009 | 1:56:09 | 179 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LEMAIRE Enora | 2007 | 1:57:09 | 168 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | MADRID CAILLAUD Mathilda | 2009 | 1:59:33 | 145 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
59 | PRUNIER Lys | 2008 | 2:00:19 | 136 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | FAVREAU Leonie | 2007 | 2:01:13 | 127 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | POUPARD Celia | 2009 | 2:05:26 | 91 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | HOULGARD Lila | 2009 | 2:07:42 | 75 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | BELIARD Enola | 2008 | 2:14:22 | 33 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |