Compétition Nationale
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | 1:18:80 | 1103 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | 1:19:23 | 1093 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | 1:20:19 | 1071 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | 1:20:55 | 1062 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
5 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 1:24:58 | 971 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | METAYE Elise | 2000 | 1:25:56 | 949 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | 1:22:85 | 1009 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
2 | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | 1:24:32 | 976 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | 1:26:79 | 922 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | 1:28:14 | 893 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JACQUET Djena | 2000 | 1:32:59 | 801 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
6 | OSTROMON Pauline | 2000 | 1:35:25 | 748 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERT Eva | 2001 | 1:33:55 | 782 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
2 | BEAUDOUIN Louann | 2000 | 1:36:84 | 718 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | 1:21:84 | 1032 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | 1:21:96 | 1030 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | 1:22:71 | 1013 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | 1:23:51 | 995 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
5 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 1:23:80 | 988 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | METAYE Elise | 2000 | 1:23:91 | 986 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
7 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | 1:25:37 | 953 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
8 | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | 1:25:63 | 948 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | 1:26:27 | 934 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | 1:28:83 | 879 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | 1:29:37 | 867 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
12 | JACQUET Djena | 2000 | 1:31:84 | 816 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
13 | BERKANI Assia | 2001 | 1:33:14 | 790 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
14 | OSTROMON Pauline | 2000 | 1:35:83 | 737 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ROBERT Eva | 2001 | 1:35:92 | 735 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
16 | HAURAY Adele | 2001 | 1:37:13 | 712 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
17 | BEAUDOUIN Louann | 2000 | 1:37:32 | 708 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
18 | CHATELAIN Jeanne | 1997 | 1:42:36 | 616 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LEDUC Claire | 1999 | 1:47:08 | 535 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |