Finale Régionale Jeunes "Trophées des 1/2 Fonds"

Compétition Régionale

NANTES

Du Samedi 21 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 4:34:90 922 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 CLOUET Constant 2006 4:35:06 921 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 DELIMESLE Martin 2006 4:36:49 910 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 FAYS Gabin 2006 4:37:77 901 CN LE MANS FRA
5 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 4:37:85 900 CN LE MANS FRA
6 EVE Nolan 2006 4:40:74 879 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
7 THERY Simon 2006 4:42:16 868 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 GASCOIN Sasha 2006 4:45:21 846 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 POTTIER Estin 2007 4:51:78 800 CN LE MANS FRA
10 GAPIHAN Alban 2007 4:52:19 797 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 GOUREAU Timéo 2006 4:53:24 789 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
12 ORANGE Briac 2006 4:54:92 778 NANTES NATATION FRA
13 HIMLER Filip 2006 4:56:07 770 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
14 BRUNELLIERE Tim 2007 4:59:04 750 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
15 DAGUET Thomas 2006 4:59:20 748 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 BOBINEAU Nolann 2007 5:00:45 740 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
17 MESSANT Maxime 2006 5:01:44 733 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 CORNIC Jean 2006 5:01:77 731 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 REMAUD Martin 2006 5:03:65 719 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 LEBOIS Simon 2006 5:04:12 715 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 GUILLEMET Amaury 2006 5:04:60 712 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
22 GUERIN Gabriel 2007 5:05:85 704 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
23 DE FARIA Tom 2006 5:06:97 697 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
24 CREMEL Richard 2006 5:07:08 696 NANTES NATATION FRA
25 CONSTANTIN Oscar 2006 5:08:58 686 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 GUILLOUZOUIC Tymenn 2006 5:11:40 668 PONT-CHATEAU NATATION FRA
27 TUFFIER Loic 2007 5:15:32 643 CN LE MANS FRA
28 MANNI Adam 2006 5:15:82 640 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 GODEL Lorenzo 2006 5:16:00 639 STADE LAVAL FRA
30 MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile 2006 5:18:27 625 CN LUÇON FRA
31 BRAUD Isidore 2007 5:18:89 621 NANTES NATATION FRA
32 DANIEL Armand 2008 5:19:47 617 NANTES NATATION FRA
33 BERTHOMES Louis 2007 5:19:48 617 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
34 BERTRAND Aurelien 2007 5:21:27 606 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
35 KLOPOCKI Justin 2007 5:23:19 595 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
36 BAZIN Titouan 2006 5:23:81 591 NANTES NATATION FRA
37 GRAND Jules 2006 5:25:61 580 ASPTT NANTES FRA
38 MOUTON Mathis 2008 5:28:13 565 JS COULAINES FRA
39 METAYER Marceau 2007 5:28:27 564 STADE LAVAL FRA
40 ANTIER Clément 2006 5:29:79 555 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
41 ATHIMON Jaden 2007 5:30:15 553 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
42 ROBILLARD Faustin 2007 5:31:25 547 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
43 ROLAND Nolan 2008 5:31:93 543 STADE LAVAL FRA
44 BERNARD Pierre 2008 5:33:00 537 NANTES NATATION FRA
45 HAMON Augustin 2007 5:33:00 537 CN LE MANS FRA
46 FERRE Timéo 2007 5:33:12 536 STADE LAVAL FRA
47 SAULNIER Gabriel 2007 5:33:52 534 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
48 CHAMPION-SAMUELSON Téo 2008 5:34:03 531 SC ORVAULT FRA
49 THARREAU Barthelemy 2006 5:35:31 524 ASPTT NANTES FRA
50 CHEVET Paul 2007 5:36:11 519 CN LE MANS FRA
51 NOUTEAU Jean 2007 5:37:27 513 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
52 ARRAUDEAU Martin 2008 5:37:92 509 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
53 BRAULT Maxence 2007 5:37:97 509 STADE LAVAL FRA
54 DIMEY Corentin 2007 5:38:12 508 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
55 MARTIN Tom 2008 5:38:54 506 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
56 GALODE Ilhan 2007 5:38:58 505 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
57 GUEGUEN Titouan 2008 5:39:33 501 NANTES NATATION FRA
58 POUTEAU Noa 2006 5:39:86 498 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
59 HINFRAY Gaetan 2008 5:40:17 496 ANGERS NATATION FRA
60 MONG HUNE Jamy 2006 5:41:53 489 NANTES NATATION FRA
61 BOUMARD Nathan 2008 5:41:75 488 SN LE LUDE FRA
62 TASSOUEV Zelem-Han 2007 5:43:49 478 CN LE MANS FRA
63 COIFFARD Gabriel 2008 5:43:78 477 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
64 SANSIER Isaac 2008 5:43:79 477 NANTES NATATION FRA
65 OGE Martin 2007 5:45:84 466 CN LE MANS FRA
66 RABRUAU Baptiste 2008 5:47:31 458 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
67 GUILLEMOT Lyssandre 2007 5:47:31 458 PONT-CHATEAU NATATION FRA
68 HADE Adrien 2008 5:50:30 442 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
69 VENTURA Stephano 2008 5:52:25 432 NANTES NATATION FRA
70 LAVOIS--BRIAT Ulysse 2008 5:52:59 430 NANTES NATATION FRA
71 GUEU Mathis 2007 5:52:77 429 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
72 MALIVET Esteban 2008 6:07:55 357 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION