Compétition Régionale
SAUMUR
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | SANTA COMBA Laurie | 1987 | 0:30:33 | 1031 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | DUBOIS Eva | 1989 | 0:31:21 | 978 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
3 | HABSCH Elizabeth | 1988 | 0:32:64 | 894 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SIMEON Maud | 1988 | 0:37:89 | 620 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
5 | RICHARD Mylène | 1989 | 1:19:07 | 1 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LEMAIRE Alexandra | 1984 | 0:29:88 | 1072 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | GUIBERT Amandine | 1984 | 0:33:16 | 878 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | ||
3 | BRUNE Héloïse | 1985 | 0:33:45 | 862 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | BORBELY Dorine | 1986 | 0:34:99 | 778 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BON CARDET Angeline | 1980 | 0:30:89 | 1030 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CABALCE Coralie | 1977 | 0:32:63 | 928 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
3 | MILCENT Valerie | 1978 | 0:49:35 | 219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MARCEAU Anne-Sophie | 1981 | 1:10:79 | 1 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | CHEVALIER Cécile | 1973 | 0:43:61 | 435 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DUVAL Severine | 1971 | 0:30:47 | 1130 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FAVERIEL Inès | 1971 | 0:32:22 | 1027 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | POULAIN Sophie | 1969 | 0:32:99 | 983 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
4 | ZIMNY Sylvie | 1967 | 0:34:21 | 915 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
5 | MANSION Fabienne | 1971 | 0:35:57 | 843 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LENTI Olivia | 1969 | 0:37:31 | 755 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DAGUET Isabelle | 1968 | 0:40:39 | 610 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CABRITA Sylvie | 1968 | 0:44:58 | 438 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
9 | CARRET Isabelle | 1970 | 0:45:05 | 420 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
10 | KWIECIEN Patricia | 1969 | 0:47:73 | 328 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | NINOT Nathalie | 1962 | 0:37:98 | 776 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
2 | DEMOOR Fabienne | 1962 | 0:38:07 | 772 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BUREAU Aline | 1966 | 0:38:58 | 748 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | ||
4 | MONNY Martine | 1963 | 0:39:44 | 707 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PISSATCHEVA Svetla | 1965 | 0:39:47 | 706 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | SIEVERS Patricia | 1965 | 0:40:67 | 651 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
7 | BLUMHOFER Murielle | 1964 | 0:42:96 | 553 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VETILLARD Patricia | 1966 | 0:49:65 | 313 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ESNAULT Brigitte | 1965 | 0:55:45 | 159 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | ROGERS Aline | 1957 | 0:37:96 | 851 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FUENTES Paulina | 1959 | 0:39:90 | 758 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GAUZENS Claire | 1957 | 0:40:25 | 742 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
4 | LALOT Carole | 1960 | 0:42:79 | 631 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
5 | MICHAUD-PHAM Lan-Huong | 1959 | 0:43:85 | 587 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
6 | BÉNARD Jocelyne | 1959 | 0:49:10 | 393 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | TOROSSIAN Odile | 1956 | 0:41:48 | 778 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | BUSCH Eliana | 1934 | 0:56:39 | 806 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |