Compétition Régionale
NANTES
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | NAVARRO Romain | 1996 | 1:15:19 | 524 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MAZIERE Nicolas | 1990 | 1:05:03 | 783 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
2 | BRIET Guillaume | 1991 | 1:08:29 | 694 | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BUSSOLINO Olivier | 1982 | 0:56:12 | 1082 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | GALETEAU Julien | 1980 | 1:01:13 | 927 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
3 | BERTHIER Guillaume | 1980 | 1:04:45 | 830 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
4 | JAFFRE Sylvain | 1979 | 1:09:69 | 688 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | EGEA Miguel | 1976 | 0:56:91 | 1084 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | SOCHACKI Alexandre | 1975 | 1:00:91 | 960 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
3 | REINE ADELAIDE Olivier | 1977 | 1:03:56 | 882 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | VALLEE Samuel | 1976 | 1:07:37 | 776 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
5 | LEMETTAIS Michael | 1977 | 1:11:20 | 676 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
6 | BESNIER David | 1974 | 1:22:37 | 424 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | FONTAINE François | 1972 | 0:57:20 | 1111 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | HAVART Sylvain | 1970 | 1:03:49 | 921 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
3 | ROUDOUKINE Alain | 1969 | 1:03:77 | 913 | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | HAVART Armel | 1965 | 1:01:86 | 1025 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | 1:04:51 | 948 | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUSQUIN Luc | 1963 | 1:13:53 | 710 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GOUPIL Eric | 1961 | 1:13:72 | 770 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | ALAIN Stephan | 1960 | 1:15:86 | 719 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | ||
3 | COELEMBIER Xavier | 1958 | 1:23:87 | 541 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
4 | PECHOT Christian | 1959 | 1:29:12 | 438 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | 1:12:37 | 887 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | ||
2 | LAGRUE Sylvain | 1955 | 1:16:27 | 791 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
3 | PICARD Franck | 1956 | 1:23:22 | 634 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LAPERRINE Jean-Jacques | 1957 | 1:24:30 | 611 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | 1:24:54 | 705 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | 1:45:25 | 571 | SC ORVAULT | FRA |