Compétition Régionale
ANGERS
Du Samedi 17 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 2:26:44 | 1091 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
2 | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | 2:32:77 | 1005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
3 | LEPOITTEVIN Zoe | 2002 | 2:33:62 | 994 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
4 | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | 2:34:30 | 985 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
5 | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | 2:34:64 | 980 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
6 | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | 2:35:52 | 969 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
7 | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | 2:36:23 | 960 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
8 | POIROUX Emma | 2004 | 2:40:09 | 910 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
9 | FRAUD Rosalie | 2003 | 2:40:80 | 901 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
10 | QUIGNON Carla | 2003 | 2:41:77 | 889 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
11 | BEY Emlynn | 2004 | 2:41:96 | 887 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
12 | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | 2:43:11 | 872 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
13 | BATIER Melody | 2001 | 2:43:63 | 866 | CA EVRON | FRA |
14 | COUTAND Jade | 2003 | 2:43:94 | 862 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
15 | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | 2:44:27 | 858 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
16 | BRUN Tiphaine | 2004 | 2:44:65 | 853 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
17 | FOUQUET Océane | 2002 | 2:44:78 | 852 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA |
18 | PEIGNE Léane | 2004 | 2:45:74 | 840 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
19 | REMOND Eva | 2003 | 2:46:21 | 834 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
20 | ZENNER-DUFOUR Margot | 2003 | 2:46:39 | 832 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
21 | MACQUET Charlotte | 2003 | 2:46:82 | 827 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
22 | LEBEL Alexane | 2000 | 2:47:02 | 825 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
23 | DUJARRIER Axelle | 2003 | 2:48:97 | 801 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
24 | LEBLANC Lucie | 2000 | 2:50:73 | 781 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
25 | MAUNOURY Noemie | 2004 | 2:50:93 | 778 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA |
26 | GOSSEYE Inès | 2004 | 2:51:17 | 775 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA |
27 | CHEVALLIER Agathe | 2000 | 2:52:50 | 760 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA |
28 | ROUIBI Pauline | 2004 | 2:52:99 | 754 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
29 | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | 2:54:08 | 742 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
30 | CARBONNELLE Victoire | 2004 | 2:55:05 | 731 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
31 | PAIMPOL Adele | 2001 | 2:55:35 | 727 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
32 | LHONOREY Chloe | 2001 | 2:57:10 | 708 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
33 | DURAND Elea | 2004 | 2:57:15 | 707 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
34 | VERVAEKE Maylis | 2003 | 2:57:19 | 707 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
35 | HYBERT Romane | 2004 | 3:05:28 | 620 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA |