Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 22 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 4:19:26 | 1258 | CN BREST | FRA |
2 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | 4:22:70 | 1230 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
3 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | 4:28:82 | 1182 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
4 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | 4:32:65 | 1151 | CN BREST | FRA |
5 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | 4:34:10 | 1140 | CN BREST | FRA |
6 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | 4:34:77 | 1135 | CN BREST | FRA |
7 | HAENEBALCKE Laure | 1998 | 4:35:95 | 1126 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | CORABOEUF Coline | 2002 | 4:36:08 | 1125 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
9 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | 4:36:84 | 1119 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
10 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | 4:38:48 | 1106 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
11 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | 4:38:96 | 1103 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
12 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | 4:39:77 | 1097 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
13 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | 4:39:91 | 1096 | CN BREST | FRA |
14 | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | 4:40:41 | 1092 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
15 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | 4:43:06 | 1072 | CN BREST | FRA |
16 | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | 4:43:93 | 1065 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
17 | BOUREAU Marine | 2000 | 4:44:12 | 1064 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
18 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | 4:49:37 | 1025 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
19 | ALLEGRE Marie | 2001 | 4:49:52 | 1024 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
20 | MALLET Marine | 2000 | 4:49:80 | 1022 | CA EVRON | FRA |
21 | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | 4:50:60 | 1016 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
22 | PILLET Lola | 1999 | 4:51:17 | 1012 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
23 | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | 4:51:97 | 1006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
24 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | 4:52:12 | 1005 | CN BREST | FRA |
25 | GUENIER Manon | 1999 | 4:52:59 | 1001 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
26 | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | 4:55:29 | 982 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
27 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | 4:57:38 | 967 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
28 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 4:59:95 | 948 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
29 | BECOUZE Louise | 1999 | 5:00:94 | 941 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
30 | ALLARD Lucie | 2002 | 5:02:46 | 931 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
31 | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | 5:05:70 | 908 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
32 | SUPIOT-GARÇON Claire | 1968 | 5:06:02 | 906 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
33 | CLAVIER Julie | 2000 | 5:07:13 | 898 | CN BREST | FRA |
34 | LEBLANC Lucie | 2000 | 5:08:68 | 888 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
35 | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | 5:09:37 | 883 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
36 | WATTIAU Maud | 1994 | 5:13:61 | 854 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
37 | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | 5:15:53 | 841 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
38 | ORANGE Vanina | 2003 | 5:16:23 | 837 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
39 | CREACH Coralie | 2001 | 5:17:25 | 830 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
40 | BATIER Melody | 2001 | 5:17:91 | 826 | CA EVRON | FRA |
41 | MOLINERO Jickie | 2002 | 5:21:93 | 799 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
42 | DENIEL Fiona | 2002 | 5:22:48 | 796 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
43 | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | 5:23:34 | 790 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
44 | LECHAT Maxine | 2002 | 5:26:50 | 770 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
45 | FRANCOIS Clémence | 2003 | 5:27:10 | 766 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
46 | DAHERON Telma | 2003 | 5:27:26 | 765 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
47 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | 5:27:33 | 765 | CN NIORT | FRA |
48 | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | 5:29:00 | 754 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
49 | SAILLENFEST Typhaine | 2001 | 5:31:18 | 740 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
50 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | 5:31:65 | 737 | CN NIORT | FRA |
51 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | 5:32:04 | 735 | CN NIORT | FRA |
52 | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | 5:36:50 | 707 | CN NIORT | FRA |
53 | CHAIGNEAU Oriane | 2001 | 5:37:04 | 704 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA |
54 | BENCHOHRA Maria | 2003 | 5:37:26 | 703 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
55 | MEAR Constance | 2003 | 5:38:59 | 695 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
56 | QUÉRU Marie | 2002 | 5:50:22 | 626 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |