Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 22 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | 2:04:94 | 1244 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
2 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | 2:05:27 | 1238 | CN BREST | FRA |
3 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | 2:06:48 | 1219 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
4 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 2:10:63 | 1152 | CN BREST | FRA |
5 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | 2:10:70 | 1151 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
6 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | 2:11:64 | 1136 | CN BREST | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | 2:06:55 | 1218 | CN BREST | FRA |
2 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | 2:08:10 | 1192 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
3 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | 2:08:29 | 1189 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
4 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 2:08:95 | 1179 | CN BREST | FRA |
5 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | 2:10:34 | 1157 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
6 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | 2:12:06 | 1129 | CN BREST | FRA |
7 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | 2:13:29 | 1110 | CN BREST | FRA |
8 | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | 2:13:94 | 1100 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
9 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | 2:14:44 | 1092 | CN BREST | FRA |
10 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | 2:14:96 | 1084 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
11 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | 2:16:18 | 1066 | CN BREST | FRA |
12 | MALLET Marine | 2000 | 2:17:24 | 1050 | CA EVRON | FRA |
13 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 2:17:32 | 1048 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
14 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | 2:17:32 | 1048 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
15 | RAFOUGILET Doriane | 2000 | 2:17:79 | 1041 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
16 | GUENIER Manon | 1999 | 2:18:47 | 1031 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
17 | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | 2:18:62 | 1029 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
18 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | 2:18:69 | 1028 | CN BREST | FRA |
19 | AMRANDI Sarah | 2002 | 2:21:10 | 992 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
20 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | 2:21:35 | 988 | CN BREST | FRA |
21 | SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle | 2001 | 2:21:40 | 988 | CN BREST | FRA |
22 | CURELY Lea | 1999 | 2:21:54 | 986 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
23 | METAYE Elise | 2000 | 2:22:57 | 971 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
24 | LEBLANC Lucie | 2000 | 2:23:19 | 962 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
25 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | 2:23:23 | 961 | CN BREST | FRA |
26 | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | 2:24:48 | 943 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
27 | PICOCHE Anne | 2000 | 2:24:91 | 937 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA |
28 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 2:24:94 | 936 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
29 | SEGUIN Léna | 2001 | 2:25:24 | 932 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
30 | MARIETTE Evane | 2001 | 2:26:09 | 920 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
31 | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | 2:26:18 | 919 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
32 | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | 2:26:26 | 918 | CN BREST | FRA |
33 | BECOUZE Louise | 1999 | 2:26:72 | 911 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
34 | BORDRON Coline | 2001 | 2:27:11 | 906 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA |
35 | CREACH Coralie | 2001 | 2:27:61 | 899 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
36 | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | 2:27:94 | 894 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
37 | BATIER Melody | 2001 | 2:28:68 | 884 | CA EVRON | FRA |
38 | CLAVIER Julie | 2000 | 2:29:26 | 876 | CN BREST | FRA |
39 | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | 2:30:43 | 860 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
40 | BALLESTEROS Alexandra | 1997 | 2:30:53 | 858 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
41 | ROUTHIAU Flavie | 2001 | 2:31:37 | 847 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
42 | DENIEL Fiona | 2002 | 2:33:08 | 824 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
43 | BOLVIN Ilona | 2003 | 2:33:94 | 812 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
44 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 2:34:05 | 811 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
45 | BECQUET Marine | 2001 | 2:34:07 | 810 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
46 | DURAND Marie | 2001 | 2:34:16 | 809 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
47 | LECHAT Maxine | 2002 | 2:34:37 | 806 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
48 | DAHERON Telma | 2003 | 2:34:66 | 803 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
49 | JUILLIART Mona | 2000 | 2:34:73 | 802 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
50 | LOIZEAU Camille | 2003 | 2:35:23 | 795 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
51 | PINTO Margot | 2003 | 2:38:10 | 758 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
52 | CHAIGNEAU Oriane | 2001 | 2:38:26 | 756 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA |
53 | FAVREAU Iness | 2004 | 2:39:38 | 741 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
54 | LE PARQUER Gaetane | 2003 | 2:42:00 | 708 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
55 | BELIARD Mathilde | 2002 | 2:42:17 | 706 | CA EVRON | FRA |
56 | ALLIGON Maëlys | 2002 | 2:42:52 | 702 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
57 | RIOU Anaïs | 2003 | 2:45:36 | 667 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
58 | BUSSON Margot | 2001 | 2:46:61 | 652 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
59 | BLANC Camille | 2004 | 3:02:12 | 480 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |