Compétition Départementale
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2024 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | 0:27:42 | 1128 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
2 | PHAN NGUYEN Vy | 2008 | 0:28:01 | 1086 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
3 | COURILLAUD Romane | 2003 | 0:28:89 | 1026 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
4 | BARBIER Louison | 2010 | 0:29:51 | 984 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
5 | DEROUIN Maé | 2008 | 0:29:64 | 976 | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | FRA |
6 | PICHON Salomé | 2008 | 0:29:92 | 957 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
7 | BARBIER Margot | 2008 | 0:30:36 | 929 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
8 | NOURY Sylia | 2008 | 0:30:37 | 928 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCHAMPS Louise | 2004 | 0:29:86 | 961 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
2 | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | 0:30:11 | 945 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
3 | MARTEEL-LAMUSSE Maëlyne | 2008 | 0:30:63 | 911 | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | FRA |
4 | PRIMOT Flora | 2008 | 0:30:87 | 896 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
5 | BAUDRY Louise | 2002 | 0:31:08 | 883 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
6 | MORINEAU Thea | 2009 | 0:31:16 | 878 | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | FRA |
7 | REY Camille | 2008 | 0:31:63 | 849 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
8 | PLEVERT-ORJUBIN Zoé | 2007 | 0:32:00 | 826 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | 0:27:96 | 1090 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
2 | PHAN NGUYEN Vy | 2008 | 0:28:22 | 1072 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
3 | COURILLAUD Romane | 2003 | 0:28:92 | 1024 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
4 | BARBIER Louison | 2010 | 0:29:26 | 1001 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
5 | DEROUIN Maé | 2008 | 0:29:56 | 981 | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | FRA |
6 | BARBIER Margot | 2008 | 0:29:83 | 963 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
7 | PICHON Salomé | 2008 | 0:30:36 | 929 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
8 | NOURY Sylia | 2008 | 0:30:38 | 928 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
9 | DESCHAMPS Louise | 2004 | 0:30:55 | 917 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
10 | PRIMOT Flora | 2008 | 0:30:62 | 912 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
11 | MARTEEL-LAMUSSE Maëlyne | 2008 | 0:31:15 | 879 | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | FRA |
12 | MORINEAU Thea | 2009 | 0:31:22 | 874 | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | FRA |
13 | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | 0:31:26 | 872 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
14 | BAUDRY Louise | 2002 | 0:31:43 | 861 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
15 | PLEVERT-ORJUBIN Zoé | 2007 | 0:31:53 | 855 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
16 | REY Camille | 2008 | 0:31:56 | 853 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
17 | MOURAUD Capucine | 2010 | 0:31:61 | 850 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
18 | LOQUET Clémence | 2010 | 0:31:65 | 848 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA |
19 | COULON Nina | 2010 | 0:31:78 | 840 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA |
20 | DUPUIS Garance | 2009 | 0:31:80 | 838 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
21 | MOUMOUNI-VOLTEAU Kezia | 2008 | 0:31:85 | 835 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
22 | GROLEAU Louise | 2008 | 0:31:85 | 835 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
23 | ROBILLARD Solveig | 2010 | 0:31:89 | 833 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
24 | COULON Marie | 2005 | 0:31:90 | 832 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA |
25 | HAMON Athenaise | 2008 | 0:32:03 | 824 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
26 | DELANDEMARE Aliénor | 2008 | 0:32:38 | 803 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
27 | RUELLO Victorine | 2010 | 0:32:46 | 798 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA |
28 | COUTIN Julie | 2005 | 0:32:51 | 795 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
29 | PENNEGAT Felicie | 2007 | 0:32:91 | 772 | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | FRA |
30 | DAGO Tessa | 2009 | 0:33:23 | 753 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA |
31 | DENAUD Lisa | 2009 | 0:33:45 | 740 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
32 | FRETILLET-DROUILLET Manon | 2007 | 0:33:79 | 721 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
33 | GUILLOU Emma | 2010 | 0:33:85 | 718 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
34 | PORTENSEIGNE Anaëlle | 2007 | 0:34:23 | 696 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
35 | BEZOU Anna | 2010 | 0:34:46 | 684 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
36 | OBARA Louise | 2009 | 0:34:50 | 681 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA |
37 | RICORDEL Lisa | 2007 | 0:34:51 | 681 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
38 | BACHET Yaëlle | 2008 | 0:34:63 | 674 | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | FRA |
39 | RUBIO DE TERAN Margot | 2008 | 0:35:54 | 625 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
40 | PIETIN Laly | 2008 | 0:35:58 | 623 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
41 | CONSOLINI Sophie | 2008 | 0:36:11 | 595 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
42 | LE DREO Léti | 2010 | 0:36:32 | 585 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA |
43 | GUIBERT Imane | 2009 | 0:36:40 | 581 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA |
44 | COLLARD Ambre | 2008 | 0:36:72 | 564 | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | FRA |
45 | LANDREAU Manon | 2006 | 0:37:32 | 535 | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | FRA |
46 | RUHLIN Anaelle | 2007 | 0:37:32 | 535 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
47 | NOGUE Manon | 2010 | 0:37:91 | 506 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
48 | LIBERSA Margot | 2010 | 0:38:45 | 481 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
49 | PERREUX Clara | 2006 | 0:38:90 | 460 | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | FRA |
50 | FOURNIER Julia | 2010 | 0:39:66 | 426 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA |
51 | RIBEIRO NEUNLIST Mathilde | 2010 | 0:40:27 | 400 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |