Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | 1:09:03 | 749 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
2 | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | 1:09:59 | 735 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA |
3 | BRACHET Jérémy | 1987 | 1:10:03 | 724 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA |
4 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | 1:10:12 | 721 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
5 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | 1:11:12 | 698 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
6 | GAUTHIER Stevenn | 1988 | 1:11:26 | 694 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA |
7 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | 1:12:74 | 662 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | 1:04:53 | 891 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
2 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | 1:05:03 | 873 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
3 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | 1:05:15 | 868 | US TALENCE | FRA |
4 | LAFOSSE Marc | 1981 | 1:05:45 | 858 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
5 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | 1:06:96 | 808 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | 1:07:52 | 791 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
7 | JAULT Ludovic | 1982 | 1:09:79 | 730 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
8 | BOUCOURT Guillaume | 1987 | 1:10:36 | 716 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | 1:04:89 | 878 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
2 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | 1:05:51 | 856 | US TALENCE | FRA |
3 | LAFOSSE Marc | 1981 | 1:05:69 | 849 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
4 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | 1:05:75 | 847 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
5 | BOUCOURT Guillaume | 1987 | 1:07:93 | 779 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |
6 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | 1:08:35 | 768 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
7 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | 1:09:03 | 749 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
8 | JAULT Ludovic | 1982 | 1:09:55 | 736 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
9 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | 1:09:55 | 736 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
10 | BRACHET Jérémy | 1987 | 1:09:56 | 736 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA |
11 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | 1:09:65 | 733 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
12 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | 1:09:85 | 728 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
13 | MARY Glen | 1983 | 1:09:96 | 725 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
14 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | 1:09:96 | 725 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
15 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | 1:10:18 | 720 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
16 | SENSEVY Richard | 1986 | 1:10:18 | 720 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA |
17 | SANCHEZ Romain | 1979 | 1:10:28 | 718 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
18 | SERRE Grégory | 1979 | 1:10:33 | 716 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
19 | ZUCCHI Lucien | 1983 | 1:10:46 | 713 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
20 | ERAY Frederic | 1982 | 1:10:54 | 711 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
21 | DERLIQUE Herve | 1980 | 1:10:84 | 704 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
22 | BEGARIE Grégory | 1983 | 1:11:74 | 684 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
23 | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | 1:11:75 | 683 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA |
24 | GAUTHIER Stevenn | 1988 | 1:11:84 | 681 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA |
25 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | 1:12:51 | 667 | CN AUCH | FRA |
26 | REGUER Cédric | 1982 | 1:12:74 | 662 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
27 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | 1:13:07 | 655 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
28 | GILI Guillaume | 1979 | 1:13:43 | 648 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA |
29 | BRUN Sébastien | 1987 | 1:17:71 | 569 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
30 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | 1:18:95 | 549 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
31 | LOPEZ Julien | 1984 | 1:19:99 | 533 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |