Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES (FRA)
Du Jeudi 03 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 06 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | 2:21:34 | 1364 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
2 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | 2:25:76 | 1307 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
3 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 2:25:90 | 1306 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
4 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 2:26:65 | 1296 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
5 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 2:27:22 | 1289 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
6 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | 2:28:50 | 1273 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
7 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 2:30:73 | 1245 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | 2:31:20 | 1239 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | 2:32:66 | 1221 | ES STAINS | FRA |
2 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 2:33:11 | 1216 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
3 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 2:33:73 | 1208 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
4 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | 2:34:26 | 1202 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
5 | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | 2:35:36 | 1188 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
6 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | 2:36:52 | 1175 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
7 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | 2:36:77 | 1172 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | 2:33:41 | 1212 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
2 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 2:35:40 | 1188 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
3 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 2:36:03 | 1180 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
4 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | 2:37:13 | 1167 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
5 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | 2:37:55 | 1162 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
6 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 2:37:87 | 1158 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
7 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 2:39:05 | 1144 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
8 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | 2:39:78 | 1136 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | 2:25:43 | 1312 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
2 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 2:28:30 | 1275 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
3 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 2:28:55 | 1272 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
4 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | 2:28:88 | 1268 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
5 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | 2:29:09 | 1265 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
6 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 2:29:60 | 1259 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
7 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | 2:29:76 | 1257 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 2:31:69 | 1233 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
9 | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | 2:32:34 | 1225 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
10 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 2:33:62 | 1210 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
11 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | 2:34:41 | 1200 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
12 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | 2:34:94 | 1194 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
13 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 2:35:37 | 1188 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
14 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 2:36:12 | 1179 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
15 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | 2:36:98 | 1169 | ES STAINS | FRA |
16 | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | 2:37:03 | 1168 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
17 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | 2:37:12 | 1167 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
18 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | 2:37:58 | 1162 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
19 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 2:37:74 | 1160 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
20 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | 2:37:88 | 1158 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
21 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 2:38:60 | 1150 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
22 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | 2:38:79 | 1147 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
23 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 2:38:80 | 1147 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
24 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 2:39:09 | 1144 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
25 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | 2:39:33 | 1141 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA |
26 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | 2:40:34 | 1129 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
27 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | 2:40:86 | 1123 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
28 | AFANASIEVA Tetiana | 2008 | 2:41:04 | 1121 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
29 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | 2:41:08 | 1120 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA |
30 | LECHAT Adèle | 2008 | 2:41:33 | 1117 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
31 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | 2:41:50 | 1115 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
32 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 2:41:82 | 1112 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
33 | LEROY Camille | 2007 | 2:41:93 | 1110 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
34 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | 2:43:35 | 1094 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
35 | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | 2:43:41 | 1093 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA |
36 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | 2:43:83 | 1088 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
37 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | 2:44:83 | 1077 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
38 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 2:45:48 | 1069 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |