Compétition Régionale
ANGERS
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | 1:08:23 | 1073 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | 1:09:97 | 1028 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
3 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | 1:12:73 | 959 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
4 | RIVAL Lou-Ann | 2009 | 1:13:01 | 952 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
5 | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | 1:14:44 | 917 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
6 | HAREL Ludivine | 2007 | 1:14:87 | 906 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GACHET Lucie | 2008 | 1:12:51 | 964 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA |
2 | CROSNIER Anais | 2008 | 1:14:98 | 904 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
3 | RAIMBAULT Ninon | 2008 | 1:15:37 | 894 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA |
4 | RIALLAND Elsa | 2009 | 1:17:57 | 842 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA |
5 | LECLERCQ Lise | 2009 | 1:18:82 | 813 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
6 | ZALTZMAN Lucie | 2009 | 1:19:87 | 790 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUDOUIN Mélia | 2008 | 1:17:34 | 848 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
2 | POILVILAIN Cloé | 2008 | 1:18:47 | 821 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
3 | OUVRARD Léa | 2008 | 1:19:45 | 799 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
4 | NOURY Sylia | 2008 | 1:20:16 | 783 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
5 | PREVOST Emeline | 2009 | 1:21:35 | 757 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
6 | COTTE Alicia | 2009 | 1:24:99 | 679 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | 1:07:41 | 1095 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | 1:08:86 | 1057 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
3 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | 1:09:42 | 1042 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
4 | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | 1:13:15 | 948 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
5 | RIVAL Lou-Ann | 2009 | 1:13:58 | 938 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
6 | HAREL Ludivine | 2007 | 1:14:38 | 918 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
7 | GACHET Lucie | 2008 | 1:14:55 | 914 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA |
8 | CROSNIER Anais | 2008 | 1:15:13 | 900 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
9 | RONTARD Anaïs | 2005 | 1:16:08 | 877 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA |
10 | RAIMBAULT Ninon | 2008 | 1:16:18 | 875 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA |
11 | RIALLAND Elsa | 2009 | 1:16:52 | 867 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA |
12 | ZALTZMAN Lucie | 2009 | 1:18:12 | 830 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
13 | LECLERCQ Lise | 2009 | 1:18:68 | 817 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
14 | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | 1:19:18 | 805 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
15 | BERTHO Léonie | 2005 | 1:19:32 | 802 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
16 | RUTIN Nolwenn | 2005 | 1:19:49 | 798 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
17 | BERENGUER Clara | 2005 | 1:19:58 | 796 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
18 | OUVRARD Léa | 2008 | 1:19:60 | 796 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
19 | POILVILAIN Cloé | 2008 | 1:20:24 | 781 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
20 | ROUAULT Maïlann | 2006 | 1:20:37 | 778 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA |
21 | AUDOUIN Mélia | 2008 | 1:20:86 | 768 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
22 | NOURY Sylia | 2008 | 1:21:12 | 762 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
23 | PREVOST Emeline | 2009 | 1:21:86 | 745 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
24 | ROMAGNÉ Xanaé | 2005 | 1:22:26 | 737 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA |
25 | PIOTET Laurine | 2005 | 1:22:57 | 730 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
26 | COTTE Alicia | 2009 | 1:22:65 | 728 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
27 | DHEILLY Rose | 2009 | 1:22:98 | 721 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
28 | CHALANGE Constance | 2007 | 1:23:89 | 702 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
29 | POTTIER Inès | 2009 | 1:23:90 | 702 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
30 | BOUQUET Juliette | 2008 | 1:24:09 | 697 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
31 | PONTOIZEAU Eva | 2006 | 1:27:36 | 630 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |