3ème Championnat Régional

Compétition Régionale

LAVAL

Le Samedi 03 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPONT Zia 2002 2:15:78 1041 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 2:16:00 1038 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 MOREAU Clémence 1996 2:17:23 1020 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
4 FARTHOUAT Claire 2005 2:17:82 1011 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
5 MCEVOY Lara 2001 2:18:46 1002 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 FOGANG Zoe 2007 2:19:31 990 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
7 GANDON Lona 2002 2:24:08 922 ASPTT NANTES FRA
8 BRUN Tiphaine 2004 2:25:84 897 ASPTT NANTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POIRIER Salma 2006 2:20:92 966 CN LE MANS FRA
2 DALMARD Marie 2006 2:21:15 963 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 DELAIN Melissandre 2008 2:22:84 939 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane 2007 2:24:21 920 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
5 MENARD Fiorella 2009 2:24:32 918 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 CROSNIER Anais 2008 2:24:78 912 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 2:25:12 907 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 MAURY Jeanne 2004 2:26:75 885 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GILLOT Léane 2006 2:25:80 898 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
2 CAMPORELLI Léonora 2007 2:26:11 894 STADE LAVAL FRA
3 BONNET Léonie 2008 2:26:24 892 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 AUGEREAU Juliette 2007 2:27:07 880 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
5 TRUDELLE Mathilde 2007 2:27:19 879 CN LE MANS FRA
6 BERSON Jana 2007 2:33:29 798 STADE LAVAL FRA
7 MARTINOVICS Panna 2007 2:35:98 763 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 RAZAFIMAHENINA Noemie 2007 2:37:42 745 CN LE MANS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 2:16:16 1036 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 DUPONT Zia 2002 2:16:44 1032 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 FARTHOUAT Claire 2005 2:18:18 1006 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 MCEVOY Lara 2001 2:19:48 987 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 FOGANG Zoe 2007 2:19:82 982 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
6 MOREAU Clémence 1996 2:20:07 979 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
7 GANDON Lona 2002 2:21:00 965 ASPTT NANTES FRA
8 BRUN Tiphaine 2004 2:21:96 952 ASPTT NANTES FRA
9 POIRIER Salma 2006 2:22:32 947 CN LE MANS FRA
10 DALMARD Marie 2006 2:22:56 943 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 2:23:90 924 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 MENARD Fiorella 2009 2:24:35 918 NANTES NATATION FRA
13 DELAIN Melissandre 2008 2:24:90 910 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 CROSNIER Anais 2008 2:25:55 901 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 DONVAL Eléane 2004 2:26:33 891 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane 2007 2:28:16 866 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
17 MAURY Jeanne 2004 2:28:32 863 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
18 GILLOT Léane 2006 2:28:72 858 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
19 GACHET Lucie 2008 2:28:75 858 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
20 LEDUC Luna 2003 2:29:02 854 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
21 BONNET Léonie 2008 2:29:96 841 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
22 ROUX Clara 2005 2:30:71 831 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
23 LEMERCIER Lexanne 2004 2:30:82 830 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
24 AUGEREAU Juliette 2007 2:31:27 824 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
25 CAMPORELLI Léonora 2007 2:31:84 817 STADE LAVAL FRA
26 TRUDELLE Mathilde 2007 2:32:07 813 CN LE MANS FRA
27 BERSON Jana 2007 2:35:57 768 STADE LAVAL FRA
28 MARTINOVICS Panna 2007 2:35:59 768 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
29 ROUIBI Pauline 2004 2:35:68 767 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
30 RAZAFIMAHENINA Noemie 2007 2:38:97 725 CN LE MANS FRA
31 BIZET Louise 2006 2:39:98 713 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo