Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | 1:10:89 | 1005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | 1:12:25 | 971 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
3 | AFANASIEVA Tetiana | 2008 | 1:13:96 | 928 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
4 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | 1:14:40 | 918 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
5 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | 1:16:87 | 859 | CN NIORT | FRA |
6 | AMARI Nora | 2007 | 1:17:77 | 838 | CN NIORT | FRA |
7 | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | 1:17:80 | 837 | CN NIORT | FRA |
8 | MARTINOVICS Panna | 2007 | 1:20:10 | 784 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
9 | PERROCHEAU Romane | 2005 | 1:20:40 | 778 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
10 | MORIN Lou | 2009 | 1:20:84 | 768 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
11 | MERCADIE Jade | 2006 | 1:20:93 | 766 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
12 | RUTIN Nolwenn | 2005 | 1:21:13 | 762 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
13 | PEREIRA Emma | 2006 | 1:21:56 | 752 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |
14 | JOUBERT Elsa | 2007 | 1:22:20 | 738 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
15 | KANTE Nahla | 2008 | 1:22:80 | 725 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |
16 | COUTANCEAU Charlotte | 2005 | 1:22:87 | 724 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
17 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | 1:23:03 | 720 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
18 | GUILLET Lilou | 2007 | 1:23:45 | 711 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
19 | LEVEL Inès | 2010 | 1:24:09 | 697 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
20 | AUDOUIN Mélia | 2008 | 1:24:16 | 696 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
21 | NOURY Sylia | 2008 | 1:24:26 | 694 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
22 | FEFEU Maya | 2008 | 1:25:89 | 660 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
23 | DI LEONARDO Lola-Marie | 2006 | 1:26:34 | 651 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
24 | FREULON Emma | 2006 | 1:26:57 | 646 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |
25 | DELANDEMARE Aliénor | 2008 | 1:28:88 | 600 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
26 | PERROCHEAU Meline | 2007 | 1:30:00 | 578 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
27 | CHAUMET Lee-Lou | 2006 | 1:31:23 | 555 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
28 | BECHY Lilou | 2009 | 1:31:46 | 550 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |
29 | DUBREUIL Julie | 2006 | 1:31:62 | 547 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
30 | TURCOT Estelline | 2010 | 1:35:03 | 485 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
31 | MASSE Margaux | 2010 | 1:37:97 | 435 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
32 | LEBEGUE Louna | 2009 | 1:39:19 | 415 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |
33 | MOUILLOIR Loan | 2009 | 1:41:73 | 374 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
34 | CHAUMET Lee-Ann | 2010 | 1:49:65 | 261 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
35 | GARCIA Alice | 2011 | 1:50:90 | 246 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |