Compétition Internationale
MARSEILLE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | 1:59:31 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | GYURINOVICS Fanni | 2001 | 2:00:05 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | KESELY Ajna | 2001 | 2:00:20 | 1286 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | CESARANO Antonietta | 2003 | 2:01:04 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | 2:01:29 | 1268 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
6 | VERONA Giulia | 1999 | 2:02:41 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | KLEIN Chiara | 2004 | 2:03:58 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | GORBENKO Anastasia | 2003 | 2:03:93 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | 2:01:81 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | 2:03:61 | 1230 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | CONCEIçAO Ema Jeronimo | 2003 | 2:04:93 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 2:05:46 | 1200 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
5 | OPATRIL Lena | 1999 | 2:05:57 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | DURAES Diana-Margarida | 1996 | 2:05:74 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | 2:08:32 | 1155 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
8 | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | 2:08:56 | 1151 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KESELY Ajna | 2001 | 2:01:97 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | 2:02:05 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | GYURINOVICS Fanni | 2001 | 2:02:24 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | CESARANO Antonietta | 2003 | 2:02:46 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | 2:02:66 | 1245 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
6 | CESARANO Noemi | 2003 | 2:02:85 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 2:02:93 | 1241 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
8 | VERONA Giulia | 1999 | 2:03:60 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | KLEIN Chiara | 2004 | 2:03:97 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
10 | GORBENKO Anastasia | 2003 | 2:05:00 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
11 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | 2:05:47 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | 2:05:76 | 1196 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
13 | OPATRIL Lena | 1999 | 2:05:77 | 1195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | CONCEIçAO Ema Jeronimo | 2003 | 2:06:85 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
15 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 2:07:05 | 1175 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
16 | DURAES Diana-Margarida | 1996 | 2:07:13 | 1174 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | 2:07:57 | 1167 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
18 | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | 2:07:74 | 1164 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
19 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | 2:09:09 | 1143 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
20 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | 2:09:40 | 1138 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
21 | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | 2:09:43 | 1138 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
22 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | 2:09:66 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
23 | COCCORDANO Clémence | 2005 | 2:09:83 | 1132 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
24 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | 2:11:16 | 1111 | EMS BRON | FRA |
25 | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | 2:12:65 | 1088 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |