Championnats de France Elite Hiver 2021

Compétition Nationale

MONTPELLIER

Du Jeudi 09 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HARVEY Mary-sophie 1999 2:12:33 1295 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 2:13:73 1274 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:13:80 1273 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 BONNET Charlotte 1995 2:14:28 1266 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:17:78 1214 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 DAUBA Camille 1997 2:17:78 1214 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
7 BOURSE Claire 1998 2:20:43 1176 CN BREST FRA
8 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 2:21:47 1161 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 2:19:55 1189 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:19:63 1187 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 FROISSART Alexandra 1998 2:20:01 1182 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 DELMAS Lucie 2005 2:20:17 1180 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
5 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:20:19 1179 LYON NATATION FRA
6 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 2:21:32 1163 CSM CLAMART FRA
7 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:22:27 1150 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 BOHER Mathilde 2003 2:22:93 1140 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LENOIR Melanie 2006 2:21:64 1159 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
2 MUSSER Lea 2005 2:21:95 1154 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
3 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:22:61 1145 CN BREST FRA
4 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 2:23:43 1133 ROGNAC NATATION FRA
5 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:24:26 1122 SN METZ FRA
6 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:24:44 1119 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 2:24:54 1118 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 2:24:62 1116 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:14:41 1264 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 HARVEY Mary-sophie 1999 2:15:14 1253 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 2:16:96 1226 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
4 BONNET Charlotte 1995 2:17:05 1225 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:17:61 1217 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 DAUBA Camille 1997 2:18:31 1207 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
7 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 2:18:80 1199 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 BOURSE Claire 1998 2:19:03 1196 CN BREST FRA
9 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 2:20:42 1176 CSM CLAMART FRA
10 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:20:56 1174 LYON NATATION FRA
11 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:20:58 1174 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:20:72 1172 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
13 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 2:20:83 1170 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
14 FROISSART Alexandra 1998 2:21:70 1158 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 DELMAS Lucie 2005 2:22:19 1151 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
16 BOHER Mathilde 2003 2:23:76 1129 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
17 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:23:91 1126 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
18 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 2:23:96 1126 ROGNAC NATATION FRA
19 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 2:24:72 1115 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 2:24:82 1114 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
21 LENOIR Melanie 2006 2:24:94 1112 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
22 MUSSER Lea 2005 2:25:34 1106 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
23 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:25:44 1105 SN METZ FRA
24 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:25:53 1104 CN BREST FRA
25 BOURNONVILLE Laura 2001 2:26:10 1096 CA ORSAY FRA
26 LINDAUER Emma 2003 2:26:24 1094 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
27 BROCHET Emilie 2001 2:26:82 1086 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
28 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 2:27:03 1083 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
29 LEBRE Emma 2002 2:28:11 1068 CN BREST FRA
30 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 2:30:13 1041 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
31 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 2:31:13 1027 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo