Compétition Nationale
RENNES
Du Samedi 03 Avril 2021 au Dimanche 04 Avril 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 0:56:45 | 1207 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
2 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:59:35 | 1124 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
3 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 0:59:38 | 1123 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
4 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | 0:59:40 | 1122 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
5 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 0:59:71 | 1113 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
6 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 1:01:11 | 1075 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
7 | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | 1:03:00 | 1023 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
8 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | 1:03:85 | 1000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | 1:02:95 | 1024 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
2 | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | 1:03:14 | 1019 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | 1:04:63 | 980 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
4 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | 1:06:46 | 932 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |
5 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | 1:08:59 | 878 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:59:02 | 1133 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
2 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 0:59:43 | 1121 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
3 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | 0:59:81 | 1111 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
4 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 1:00:08 | 1103 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
5 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | 1:00:51 | 1091 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
6 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 1:00:86 | 1081 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
7 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 1:01:37 | 1067 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
8 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | 1:01:43 | 1066 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
9 | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | 1:02:42 | 1039 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
10 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | 1:02:49 | 1037 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
11 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | 1:03:42 | 1012 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
12 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 1:03:69 | 1005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
13 | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | 1:03:89 | 999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
14 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | 1:04:08 | 994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
15 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | 1:06:19 | 939 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |
16 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | 1:07:17 | 914 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |