XIIe Meeting National Eurocom de Massy

Compétition Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:05:16 1208 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 MBARKI Haithem 1998 2:07:11 1178 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 PASTULA Kacper 2001 2:09:96 1135 ES VITRY FRA
4 AZRA Alexandre 2000 2:11:56 1112 ES VITRY FRA
5 LESERT Vincent 2003 2:13:78 1079 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:13:93 1077 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 2:14:09 1075 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
8 PORTAL Alex 2002 2:15:78 1050 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MINEUR Lucas 2003 2:10:69 1124 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 FICHER Merlin 2005 2:14:95 1062 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 DUTHU Jules 2004 2:16:62 1038 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 PLATAUX Robin 1997 2:18:03 1018 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 KARPIK Dawid 2003 2:19:97 991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 VIARD Neil 2006 2:21:51 969 CSM CLAMART FRA
7 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 2:21:67 967 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 BEAUGER Martin 2006 2:23:61 941 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASEK Engueran 2005 2:19:82 993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 MATHIEU Clément 2005 2:22:08 962 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 COLLARD Raphael 2006 2:25:00 922 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MBARKI Haithem 1998 2:06:46 1188 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:06:70 1185 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 PASTULA Kacper 2001 2:11:07 1119 ES VITRY FRA
4 AZRA Alexandre 2000 2:11:64 1110 ES VITRY FRA
5 PORTAL Alex 2002 2:12:04 1105 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:12:81 1093 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 LESERT Vincent 2003 2:14:09 1075 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 2:14:41 1070 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
9 MINEUR Lucas 2003 2:15:07 1060 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
10 PLATAUX Robin 1997 2:15:32 1057 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
11 FICHER Merlin 2005 2:15:33 1057 CN VOUZIERS FRA
12 DUTHU Jules 2004 2:16:43 1041 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 VIARD Neil 2006 2:21:18 974 CSM CLAMART FRA
14 KARPIK Dawid 2003 2:21:78 966 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 2:21:97 963 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 BEAUGER Martin 2006 2:22:38 957 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
17 PASEK Engueran 2005 2:22:92 950 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
18 MATHIEU Clément 2005 2:23:33 944 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 BEGUE Romain 2003 2:25:16 920 EN CAEN FRA
20 COLLARD Raphael 2006 2:28:89 870 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
21 LOPEZ Falemana 2006 2:32:45 824 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo