XIIe Meeting National Eurocom de Massy

Compétition Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1:50:10 1257 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 1:50:54 1249 STADE DE VANVES FRA
3 FUCHS Roman 1998 1:50:68 1246 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 1:53:07 1204 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 1:54:39 1182 ETOILES 92 FRA
6 TEULE Enzo 2004 1:55:17 1168 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
7 DEBRIL Marin 2002 1:55:91 1156 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 CARDOT Pierre 2000 1:59:84 1090 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUGEL Joakim 2001 1:54:99 1171 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 MACHURET Tony 2000 1:56:27 1150 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 VANDEVELDE Alexis 2001 1:56:45 1147 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 JAEGLE Come 2005 1:57:95 1121 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
5 MINEUR Lucas 2003 1:58:27 1116 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 2:00:73 1075 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 SCHAPMAN Fabien 2000 2:00:88 1073 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 2:02:24 1051 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 1:57:44 1130 ETOILES 92 FRA
2 AVDIU Jon 2005 2:00:53 1079 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 2:00:94 1072 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 BRANTU Adrien 2005 2:01:41 1064 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 PASEK Engueran 2005 2:03:40 1032 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 EKEDY Noan 2005 2:04:67 1012 EN CAEN FRA
7 MATHIEU Clément 2005 2:04:72 1011 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 BEGREM Mathis 2006 2:05:39 1000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FUCHS Roman 1998 1:50:52 1249 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1:51:28 1236 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 1:51:54 1231 STADE DE VANVES FRA
4 DEBRIL Marin 2002 1:54:08 1187 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 1:54:10 1187 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 1:55:13 1169 ETOILES 92 FRA
7 TEULE Enzo 2004 1:55:28 1166 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 CARDOT Pierre 2000 1:55:37 1165 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 MACHURET Tony 2000 1:56:69 1143 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 MOKHFI Naim 2000 1:56:90 1139 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 JAEGLE Come 2005 1:57:36 1131 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
12 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 1:58:02 1120 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 VANDEVELDE Alexis 2001 1:58:10 1119 SN VERSAILLES FRA
14 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 1:58:21 1117 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
15 MINEUR Lucas 2003 1:58:60 1110 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
16 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 1:58:63 1110 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
17 HUGEL Joakim 2001 1:58:87 1106 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
18 SCHAPMAN Fabien 2000 1:58:92 1105 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 1:59:06 1103 ETOILES 92 FRA
20 LEMARCHAND Antonn 2004 1:59:18 1101 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
21 KHENDRICHE Lounis 1997 1:59:87 1089 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
22 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 2:00:08 1086 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
23 GILBERT Elouan 2004 2:00:50 1079 CN BREST FRA
24 BRILLIARD Théo 2001 2:00:67 1076 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 CRETET Dorian 2003 2:00:67 1076 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
26 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:00:87 1073 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
27 GABALI Cedric 2004 2:00:98 1071 ES VITRY FRA
28 KOUMA Sébastien 1997 2:01:27 1066 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan 2003 2:01:39 1065 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
30 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:01:77 1058 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
31 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 2:01:77 1058 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 MUSITELLI Enzo 2003 2:02:05 1054 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 PASEK Engueran 2005 2:02:15 1052 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
34 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 2:02:44 1047 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
35 TEULE Leo 2002 2:02:53 1046 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
36 FERCHICHI Samy 2004 2:02:64 1044 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
37 BRANTU Adrien 2005 2:02:80 1042 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
38 BEGUE Romain 2003 2:03:05 1038 EN CAEN FRA
39 BONNA Clément 2004 2:03:70 1027 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
40 KARPIK Dawid 2003 2:04:11 1021 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
41 AVDIU Jon 2005 2:04:20 1019 ES NANTERRE FRA
42 EKEDY Noan 2005 2:04:34 1017 EN CAEN FRA
43 BARBAUD Julien 2004 2:04:66 1012 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
44 MATHIEU Clément 2005 2:05:51 998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
45 NIANE Abdoul 1988 2:05:61 997 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
46 DELAIE Yanis 2004 2:06:57 982 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
47 MATOKHNIUK Danylo 1999 2:07:10 973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
48 KOUMA Alexien 2005 2:07:54 967 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
49 BEGREM Mathis 2006 2:07:75 963 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
50 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 2:07:76 963 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
51 DERANGERE Néo 2005 2:07:83 962 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
52 ESCARAVAGE Quentin 2003 2:08:71 949 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 KARADZIC Marko 2006 2:08:93 945 CSM CLAMART FRA
54 ISLAM Ariful Md 1999 2:20:22 780 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo