XIIe Meeting National Eurocom de Massy

Compétition Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 0:50:55 1240 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
2 MALACHI Constantin 1997 0:51:66 1201 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 CARDOT Pierre 2000 0:51:74 1198 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 PHANTSULAYA George 2000 0:51:93 1192 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 GABALI Cedric 2004 0:52:37 1177 ES VITRY FRA
6 SETIM Quentin 2000 0:53:00 1155 PROVINS NATATION FRA
7 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 0:53:25 1147 ETOILES 92 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:52:84 1161 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 JAEGLE Come 2005 0:53:58 1136 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 LUQUET Maxime 2004 0:54:16 1116 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
4 DELICES Jean-Guy 1997 0:54:71 1098 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 AVDIU Jon 2005 0:55:06 1086 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 LOPEZ Falemana 2006 0:55:78 1063 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:56:48 1040 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 MACHURET Tony 2000 0:56:65 1035 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KARADZIC Marko 2006 0:55:31 1078 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 BEGREM Mathis 2006 0:58:27 983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 BRANTU Adrien 2005 0:58:85 965 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 COLLARD Raphael 2006 0:59:14 956 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
5 PORTAL Kylian 2006 1:04:91 786 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 0:50:50 1242 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
2 MALACHI Constantin 1997 0:51:58 1204 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 ATSU Jonathan 1996 0:51:72 1199 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 PHANTSULAYA George 2000 0:51:82 1196 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 CARDOT Pierre 2000 0:51:94 1192 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 0:52:83 1161 ETOILES 92 FRA
7 GABALI Cedric 2004 0:52:98 1156 ES VITRY FRA
8 SETIM Quentin 2000 0:53:10 1152 PROVINS NATATION FRA
9 NIANE Abdoul 1988 0:53:14 1151 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
10 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:53:36 1143 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 AITKACI Carl 2001 0:53:74 1130 ETOILES 92 FRA
12 KOUMA Sébastien 1997 0:53:85 1127 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 DELICES Jean-Guy 1997 0:53:85 1127 CSM CLAMART FRA
14 JAEGLE Come 2005 0:54:04 1120 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
15 AVDIU Jon 2005 0:54:08 1119 ES NANTERRE FRA
16 MACHURET Tony 2000 0:54:23 1114 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:54:60 1102 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 LUQUET Maxime 2004 0:54:75 1097 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
19 LOPEZ Falemana 2006 0:54:76 1096 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 KARPIK Dawid 2003 0:54:89 1092 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 LEMARCHAND Antonn 2004 0:55:13 1084 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
22 HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan 2003 0:55:17 1083 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
23 MATOKHNIUK Danylo 1999 0:55:92 1058 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 KARADZIC Marko 2006 0:56:60 1036 CSM CLAMART FRA
25 KOUMA Alexien 2005 0:57:32 1013 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 SCHAPMAN Fabien 2000 0:57:51 1007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
27 FREROT Thomas 2003 0:57:97 993 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 BRANTU Adrien 2005 0:58:00 992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
29 BEGREM Mathis 2006 0:58:95 962 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
30 PORTAL Kylian 2006 1:04:36 802 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
31 COLLARD Raphael 2006 1:05:42 772 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo