XIIe Meeting National Eurocom de Massy

Compétition Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HITA Orlane 1999 2:03:79 1227 CN BREST FRA
2 TESSARIOL Lucile 2004 2:04:99 1208 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
3 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:06:06 1191 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 DELMAS Lucie 2005 2:06:72 1180 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
5 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 2:07:16 1173 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
6 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 2:07:30 1171 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 HADHOUM Ilona 2004 2:09:52 1136 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 MURE Manon 2003 2:12:10 1097 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FAVE Anna 2000 2:09:48 1137 CN BREST FRA
2 OUALID GIRARD Sarah 2000 2:09:60 1135 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
3 DORNIC Morgane 1998 2:11:37 1108 CN BREST FRA
4 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 2:11:82 1101 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 DELACROIX Ines 2003 2:12:12 1096 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 2:12:87 1085 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:13:64 1073 CN BREST FRA
8 ANASSE Valentine 2005 2:15:88 1040 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SELLIN Margot 2006 2:15:28 1049 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma 2007 2:19:04 994 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TESSARIOL Lucile 2004 2:05:48 1200 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
2 DELMAS Lucie 2005 2:05:67 1197 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 HITA Orlane 1999 2:06:19 1189 CN BREST FRA
4 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:06:93 1177 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 2:07:64 1166 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
6 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 2:08:22 1157 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 2:08:57 1151 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
8 MURE Manon 2003 2:10:26 1125 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 HADHOUM Ilona 2004 2:10:89 1115 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 DORNIC Morgane 1998 2:11:13 1112 CN BREST FRA
11 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 2:11:16 1111 CSM CLAMART FRA
12 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 2:12:24 1095 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 FAVE Anna 2000 2:12:27 1094 CN BREST FRA
14 DELACROIX Ines 2003 2:12:38 1093 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 OUALID GIRARD Sarah 2000 2:12:50 1091 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
16 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 2:13:02 1083 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
17 LENOIR Melanie 2006 2:14:16 1066 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
18 ANASSE Valentine 2005 2:14:97 1053 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:15:17 1050 CN BREST FRA
20 PELLEAU Ines 2004 2:16:43 1032 CN BREST FRA
21 BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah 2005 2:16:57 1030 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
22 ROUSSEAU Elsa 2003 2:16:95 1024 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
23 SELLIN Margot 2006 2:17:15 1021 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
24 MOUGE Clara 2005 2:18:70 998 EN LOUVIERS FRA
25 JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma 2007 2:19:56 986 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo