Meeting National Occitanie-Toulouse

Compétition Nationale

TOULOUSE

Du Samedi 21 Novembre 2020 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2020

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 1:03:82 1219 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 CASASREALES Tom 2001 1:03:94 1216 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 OSWALD Thomas 2000 1:04:87 1191 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 VIANO Lubin 2005 1:05:98 1161 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 BOUCHER Millian 2002 1:06:69 1142 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 1:06:86 1137 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 1:07:67 1116 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
8 FREROT Thomas 2003 1:08:53 1094 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1:07:93 1109 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki 2004 1:08:02 1107 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 FABRE Marius 2006 1:08:43 1096 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 1:08:59 1092 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 KOUMA Alexien 2005 1:08:80 1087 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 VIDAL Samuel 2003 1:09:04 1081 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
7 SALETES Jacques 2003 1:09:47 1070 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOURON Clément 2005 1:08:48 1095 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
2 THIBAULT Nicolas 2005 1:09:99 1056 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 LABEQUE Pierrick 2005 1:13:21 976 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 1:04:45 1202 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 CASASREALES Tom 2001 1:04:75 1194 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 1:04:91 1189 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 OSWALD Thomas 2000 1:05:53 1173 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 VIANO Lubin 2005 1:06:06 1159 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 1:07:41 1123 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 1:07:63 1117 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
8 BOUCHER Millian 2002 1:07:87 1111 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 FREROT Thomas 2003 1:07:91 1110 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1:08:05 1106 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki 2004 1:08:22 1102 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 RENARD Remi 1999 1:08:26 1101 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
13 SALETES Jacques 2003 1:08:35 1098 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
14 FABRE Marius 2006 1:08:67 1090 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
15 BONNAULT Henri 2005 1:08:89 1084 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
16 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 1:08:99 1082 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
17 KOUMA Alexien 2005 1:09:23 1076 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 1:09:30 1074 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 VIDAL Samuel 2003 1:09:35 1073 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
20 SOURON Clément 2005 1:09:58 1067 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
21 THIBAULT Nicolas 2005 1:12:10 1003 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
22 LABEQUE Pierrick 2005 1:14:54 944 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo