Meeting National Occitanie-Toulouse

Compétition Nationale

TOULOUSE

Du Samedi 21 Novembre 2020 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:02:22 1206 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 ORANGE Maxence 1998 2:02:40 1203 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 2:03:12 1193 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
4 DESANGLES Alexandre 2004 2:06:83 1140 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
5 BRIESCH Louis 2003 2:11:14 1080 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
6 LANNIC Solen 2004 2:11:88 1069 STADE LAVAL FRA
7 ANDRE Jules 2004 2:12:25 1064 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 2:12:55 1060 CN MARSEILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 2:10:38 1090 EN TOURS FRA
2 FICHER Merlin 2005 2:11:24 1078 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 DIDIER Ugo 2001 2:14:08 1040 CN CUGNAUX FRA
4 VERGNES Lucien 2004 2:14:90 1029 CN CUGNAUX FRA
5 DUTHU Jules 2004 2:15:17 1025 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 DERSOIR Lucas 2005 2:16:37 1009 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 MULLER Hugo 2004 2:16:48 1007 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
8 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 2:17:04 1000 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LARGERON Pierre 2005 2:15:01 1027 SO MILLAU N FRA
2 GINOT Valentin 2006 2:16:64 1005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 DUVET Alexis 2005 2:20:40 956 SO MILLAU N FRA
4 POUZOULET Hugo 2004 2:22:55 928 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
5 MONTANER Maori 2006 2:23:73 913 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
6 DEVES Gabin 2003 2:23:93 911 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 DIANCOURT Samuel 2003 2:25:52 891 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ORANGE Maxence 1998 2:02:98 1195 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 2:04:92 1167 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
3 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:05:82 1154 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 DESANGLES Alexandre 2004 2:08:19 1121 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
5 BRIESCH Louis 2003 2:11:25 1078 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
6 ANDRE Jules 2004 2:11:26 1078 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 2:11:78 1071 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 LANNIC Solen 2004 2:12:36 1063 STADE LAVAL FRA
9 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 2:13:63 1046 EN TOURS FRA
10 FICHER Merlin 2005 2:14:98 1027 CN VOUZIERS FRA
11 DIDIER Ugo 2001 2:15:46 1021 CN CUGNAUX FRA
12 MULLER Hugo 2004 2:15:69 1018 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
13 DERSOIR Lucas 2005 2:15:92 1015 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 DUTHU Jules 2004 2:16:63 1005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 VERGNES Lucien 2004 2:18:59 980 CN CUGNAUX FRA
16 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 2:18:92 975 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
17 LARGERON Pierre 2005 2:19:48 968 SO MILLAU N FRA
18 GINOT Valentin 2006 2:19:90 962 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
19 DUVET Alexis 2005 2:20:05 960 SO MILLAU N FRA
20 POUZOULET Hugo 2004 2:24:08 909 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
21 DIANCOURT Samuel 2003 2:24:14 908 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
22 DEVES Gabin 2003 2:26:46 879 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
23 MONTANER Maori 2006 2:28:43 855 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo