Meeting National Occitanie-Toulouse

Compétition Nationale

TOULOUSE

Du Samedi 21 Novembre 2020 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2020

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Justine 2005 4:49:57 1218 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 4:55:57 1174 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 LOWE Vera 2000 5:02:29 1127 LYON NATATION FRA
4 FAVE Anna 2000 5:02:43 1126 CN BREST FRA
5 PANCHISHKO Krystyna 1998 5:03:04 1121 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
6 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 5:10:50 1070 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
7 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 5:11:54 1063 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 DA SILVA Ninon 2006 5:19:18 1012 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 5:11:86 1061 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 LANGLAIS Lila 2000 5:21:58 996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 SUQUET Emmie 2005 5:22:87 987 CN VOUZIERS FRA
4 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 5:24:17 979 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
5 PEREZ Lisa 2005 5:24:88 974 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 ROUX Alice 2007 5:38:93 885 CN NIORT FRA
7 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 5:44:31 852 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Justine 2005 4:52:71 1195 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 4:53:79 1187 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 PANCHISHKO Krystyna 1998 5:04:58 1111 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 LOWE Vera 2000 5:08:19 1086 LYON NATATION FRA
5 FAVE Anna 2000 5:10:14 1072 CN BREST FRA
6 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 5:12:14 1059 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 5:16:67 1028 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 DA SILVA Ninon 2006 5:21:71 995 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
9 LANGLAIS Lila 2000 5:23:78 981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 5:23:99 980 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
11 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 5:25:60 969 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
12 SUQUET Emmie 2005 5:27:25 959 CN VOUZIERS FRA
13 PEREZ Lisa 2005 5:28:99 947 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
14 ROUX Alice 2007 5:43:65 856 CN NIORT FRA
15 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 5:44:84 848 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo