Meeting National Occitanie-Toulouse

Compétition Nationale

TOULOUSE

Du Samedi 21 Novembre 2020 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2020

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FURST Adeline 1994 4:18:18 1244 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 4:21:84 1215 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 CABON Lean 2002 4:22:95 1206 CN BREST FRA
4 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 4:23:66 1201 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 4:24:58 1194 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
6 DESBORDES Joana 2000 4:26:41 1179 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 4:27:71 1169 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
8 JOUISSE Caroline 1994 4:31:77 1138 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NUNES Nolwenn 2000 4:25:69 1185 CN BREST FRA
2 DIAZ Lea 2003 4:34:98 1113 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 4:35:33 1111 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 PENZ Celestine 2005 4:35:36 1110 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 BOULIANNE Mélie 2003 4:41:00 1068 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
6 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 4:41:43 1065 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
7 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 4:41:72 1063 LYON NATATION FRA
8 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 4:50:78 996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 4:20:76 1224 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 4:22:15 1213 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 FURST Adeline 1994 4:22:43 1211 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 CABON Lean 2002 4:24:32 1196 CN BREST FRA
5 JOUISSE Caroline 1994 4:25:87 1183 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 4:25:99 1183 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
7 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 4:26:34 1180 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
8 DESBORDES Joana 2000 4:26:62 1178 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 NUNES Nolwenn 2000 4:28:15 1166 CN BREST FRA
10 DIAZ Lea 2003 4:33:71 1123 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
11 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 4:37:33 1095 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 BOULIANNE Mélie 2003 4:43:21 1052 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
13 PENZ Celestine 2005 4:44:29 1044 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 4:45:33 1036 LYON NATATION FRA
15 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 4:46:08 1030 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
16 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 4:49:74 1004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
17 PEREZ Lisa 2005 4:50:88 996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
18 HENRY Agathe 2000 4:53:69 976 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 GOMES Célia 2003 4:55:96 959 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo