Compétition Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | 0:29:59 | 1211 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
2 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 0:30:37 | 1167 | CN BREST | FRA |
3 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 0:30:63 | 1152 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
4 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | 0:31:23 | 1119 | CN BREST | FRA |
5 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | 0:31:34 | 1113 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
6 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 0:32:24 | 1064 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 0:33:12 | 1018 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
2 | BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise | 2006 | 0:33:51 | 997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
3 | TSAI Eileen | 2005 | 0:33:74 | 985 | CN BREST | FRA |
4 | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | 0:33:75 | 985 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
5 | GAZZERA Ambre | 2006 | 0:34:17 | 963 | CN BREST | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | 0:34:23 | 960 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
2 | BESNARD Clara | 2005 | 0:34:31 | 956 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
3 | LE BOULC'H Léa | 2006 | 0:34:85 | 929 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
4 | CARRE Solene | 2006 | 0:35:04 | 920 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
5 | BOUILLIE Ellynn | 2005 | 0:35:11 | 916 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
6 | BOIZUMAULT Naïg | 2005 | 0:35:12 | 916 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | 0:30:16 | 1178 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
2 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 0:30:94 | 1135 | CN BREST | FRA |
3 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 0:30:98 | 1133 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
4 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | 0:31:44 | 1107 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
5 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | 0:31:58 | 1100 | CN BREST | FRA |
6 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 0:32:25 | 1064 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
7 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 0:32:90 | 1029 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
8 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | 0:33:20 | 1013 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
9 | TSAI Eileen | 2005 | 0:33:40 | 1003 | CN BREST | FRA |
10 | BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise | 2006 | 0:33:41 | 1002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
11 | GAZZERA Ambre | 2006 | 0:33:44 | 1001 | CN BREST | FRA |
12 | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | 0:33:48 | 999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
13 | ESVAN Lauriane | 2003 | 0:33:59 | 993 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA |
14 | LACHEVER Alizée | 2004 | 0:33:59 | 993 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
15 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | 0:33:63 | 991 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
16 | MOUNIER Sasha | 2004 | 0:33:82 | 981 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
17 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | 0:33:86 | 979 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
18 | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | 0:33:88 | 978 | CN BREST | FRA |
19 | MALIVET Anaëlle | 2004 | 0:33:95 | 975 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
20 | LE BOULC'H Léa | 2006 | 0:34:22 | 961 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
21 | HAROUTEL Inès | 2004 | 0:34:32 | 956 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
22 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | 0:34:47 | 948 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
23 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | 0:34:62 | 941 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
24 | LEHN Romane | 2004 | 0:34:64 | 940 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
25 | RIOU Anaïs | 2003 | 0:34:71 | 936 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
26 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | 0:34:74 | 935 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
27 | QUINIOU Agathe | 2003 | 0:34:81 | 931 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA |
28 | BESNARD Amélie | 2004 | 0:34:93 | 925 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA |
29 | BOUILLIE Ellynn | 2005 | 0:35:00 | 922 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
30 | CARRE Solene | 2006 | 0:35:07 | 918 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
31 | DEBROISE Leena | 2004 | 0:35:11 | 916 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA |
32 | BESNARD Clara | 2005 | 0:35:20 | 912 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
33 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | 0:35:25 | 909 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
34 | BOIZUMAULT Naïg | 2005 | 0:35:28 | 908 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
35 | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | 0:35:29 | 907 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA |
36 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | 0:35:39 | 902 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA |
37 | GUILLEMANT Vanessa | 2005 | 0:35:50 | 897 | AURAY NATATION | FRA |
38 | HENAFF Louanne | 2007 | 0:35:60 | 892 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA |
39 | PANHALEUX Klervie | 2006 | 0:36:06 | 870 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
40 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | 0:36:08 | 869 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
41 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | 0:36:14 | 866 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
42 | DESPINASSE Clemence | 2006 | 0:36:49 | 849 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
43 | THEBAULT-LUNEL Zoé | 2005 | 0:36:64 | 842 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA |
44 | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | 0:36:71 | 838 | CN VANNES | FRA |
45 | PILARD Eva | 2002 | 0:36:86 | 831 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA |
46 | GOURHANT Alexandra | 2003 | 0:36:95 | 827 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA |
47 | EVENO Enora | 2002 | 0:37:23 | 814 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
48 | ODY Juliane | 2006 | 0:37:27 | 812 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
49 | LERAY Lucille | 2006 | 0:37:32 | 810 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
50 | BOURSE Gaetane | 2003 | 0:37:36 | 808 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
51 | LE MAUFF Anne | 2001 | 0:37:38 | 807 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
52 | LECOMTE Juliette | 2007 | 0:37:64 | 795 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
53 | LECOMTE Camille | 2004 | 0:37:92 | 782 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
54 | BERTAUX Tony-Alya | 2008 | 0:38:30 | 765 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
55 | KERGRENE Emma | 2006 | 0:38:61 | 751 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA |
56 | JOANNOT Adèle | 2005 | 0:38:83 | 741 | CN VANNES | FRA |
57 | BERTIN Capucine | 2006 | 0:39:00 | 733 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
58 | FLAO Klervi | 2004 | 0:39:02 | 732 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
59 | HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Ileanne | 2006 | 0:39:52 | 710 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA |