Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 22 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:23:09 | 1268 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | 0:23:31 | 1252 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
3 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | 0:23:86 | 1211 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
4 | COM Vincent | 2000 | 0:23:92 | 1207 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
5 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | 0:24:15 | 1190 | CN BREST | FRA |
6 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | 0:24:20 | 1187 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | 0:24:70 | 1151 | CN BREST | FRA |
2 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | 0:25:15 | 1119 | CN BREST | FRA |
3 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | 0:25:29 | 1109 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
4 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | 0:25:58 | 1089 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
5 | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | 0:26:50 | 1026 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
6 | MERIEAU Mathis | 2002 | 0:27:21 | 979 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:23:64 | 1227 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | 0:23:70 | 1223 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
3 | COM Vincent | 2000 | 0:23:99 | 1202 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
4 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | 0:24:03 | 1199 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
5 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | 0:24:13 | 1192 | CN BREST | FRA |
6 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | 0:24:32 | 1178 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
7 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | 0:24:54 | 1162 | CN BREST | FRA |
8 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | 0:24:70 | 1151 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
9 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | 0:24:80 | 1144 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
10 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | 0:25:01 | 1129 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
11 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | 0:25:11 | 1122 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
12 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | 0:25:13 | 1120 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
13 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | 0:25:16 | 1118 | CN BREST | FRA |
14 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:25:28 | 1110 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
15 | BOISARD Alexis | 1997 | 0:25:33 | 1106 | CN BREST | FRA |
16 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | 0:25:39 | 1102 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
17 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 0:25:40 | 1101 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
18 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | 0:25:49 | 1095 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
19 | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | 0:25:49 | 1095 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
20 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | 0:25:71 | 1080 | CN BREST | FRA |
21 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | 0:25:74 | 1078 | CN BREST | FRA |
22 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | 0:25:82 | 1072 | CN BREST | FRA |
23 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | 0:25:89 | 1067 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
24 | MATHE Simon | 1998 | 0:25:91 | 1066 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
25 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | 0:25:95 | 1063 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
26 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | 0:26:08 | 1054 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
27 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | 0:26:10 | 1053 | CN BREST | FRA |
28 | BLANCHARD Axel | 1997 | 0:26:14 | 1050 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
29 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | 0:26:18 | 1048 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
30 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | 0:26:22 | 1045 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
31 | GUILLEMAND Alexandre | 2000 | 0:26:25 | 1043 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
32 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | 0:26:28 | 1041 | CN BREST | FRA |
33 | LAURENDEAU Corentin | 1999 | 0:26:29 | 1040 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
34 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | 0:26:41 | 1032 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
35 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | 0:26:63 | 1017 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
36 | CHELICEVITCH Mathieu | 2000 | 0:26:65 | 1016 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
37 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | 0:26:68 | 1014 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
38 | BOULON Baptiste | 2000 | 0:26:81 | 1005 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
39 | MERIEAU Niels | 2000 | 0:26:87 | 1001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
40 | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | 0:26:97 | 995 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
41 | MERIEAU Mathis | 2002 | 0:27:14 | 983 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
42 | CHARTRAIN Nicolas | 2001 | 0:27:33 | 971 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
43 | LEVEQUE Corentin | 1999 | 0:27:36 | 969 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
44 | BOUCHEX Pierre | 2002 | 0:27:48 | 961 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
45 | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | 0:27:55 | 957 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
46 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | 0:27:55 | 957 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
47 | LOQUAI Hugo | 2000 | 0:27:88 | 935 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
48 | LE BOULC'H Cyriaque | 2001 | 0:27:91 | 933 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
49 | CESBRON Paul | 2001 | 0:27:95 | 931 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
50 | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | 0:27:99 | 928 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
51 | CARADEC Robin | 1999 | 0:28:28 | 910 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
52 | RAIMBERT Dorian | 2002 | 0:28:62 | 888 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
53 | GIRAUDET Enzo | 1999 | 0:28:85 | 874 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
54 | LIEGE Clément | 2000 | 0:29:03 | 863 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA |
55 | DITTA Max | 2002 | 0:29:08 | 860 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
56 | POUPEAU Anthony | 2002 | 0:29:17 | 854 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA |
57 | BACONNAIS Titouan | 2003 | 0:29:27 | 848 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
58 | MAGAUD Alexandre | 1999 | 0:29:37 | 842 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA |
59 | FEGAR Nathan | 2002 | 0:29:84 | 814 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
60 | MILASSEAU Benoît | 1999 | 0:29:92 | 809 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA |
61 | ANTUNES Thomas | 2002 | 0:29:96 | 806 | CA EVRON | FRA |
62 | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | 0:30:01 | 804 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
63 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | 0:30:12 | 797 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
64 | ROUSSE Tom | 2002 | 0:32:58 | 658 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
65 | BOLUT Titouan | 2003 | 0:32:88 | 642 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
66 | TATIN Noah | 2003 | 0:34:55 | 556 | CA EVRON | FRA |