Championnats de France N2 Hiver Open

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 27 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 GOUTT Toomas 1993 0:27:18 1074 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
2 BOENARD Thibault 1992 0:28:68 979 SN SEDAN FRA
Catégorie C2
1 JOSSE Corentin 1987 0:28:09 1020 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
2 JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien 1987 0:29:58 927 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
3 CHICOT Cyril 1989 0:29:81 913 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 CLEMENT Colin 1989 0:29:83 912 CN REMIREMONT FRA
5 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 0:29:94 906 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6
Catégorie C3
1 DUDAS Olivier 1983 0:27:84 1047 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 DELANNAY Loïc 1984 0:30:26 898 PROVINS NATATION FRA
3 SAUVAGER Eric 1984 0:30:30 895 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 DAMOUR Benoit 1981 0:30:57 879 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
5 GRELIER Julien 1984 0:30:89 861 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 LELOURD Olivier 1978 0:28:83 1005 PROVINS NATATION FRA
2 MOREAU Damien 1980 0:30:35 913 SN LE LUDE FRA
Catégorie C5
1 ROST Jean-Philippe 1974 0:31:74 868 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 MASSOL Philippe 1973 0:32:43 829 ASPTT NANTES FRA
3 BRODEL Mickael 1973 0:32:51 825 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme 1973 0:32:59 821 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
5 HAMARD Christophe 1973 0:33:23 786 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
6 FOURMENT Jean-Dominique 1975 0:33:92 749 xxxxx
7 LE CHEVALLIER Max 1972 0:34:25 732 YERRES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 REMY Eric 1968 0:33:65 821 xxxxx
2 MAHE Emmanuel 1969 0:33:99 803 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
3 AMBERT Jacques 1966 0:34:29 788 YERRES NATATION FRA
4
Catégorie C7
1 AYMARD Marc 1963 0:32:70 947 CN PLAISIR FRA
2 HAFFRAY Pierrick 1963 0:34:17 869 RENNES NATATION FRA
3 PICHEREAU Frédéric 1961 0:35:18 816 SC ORVAULT FRA
4 CAMMAS Nicolas 1964 0:37:05 724 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred 1963 0:37:16 719 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 GRIGOLI Philippe 1965 0:37:87 686 RENNES NATATION FRA
7 LEROUX Didier 1961 0:39:15 627 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA
8 DELEFORTERIE Didier 1962 0:39:38 617 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 AUBRY Didier 1958 0:33:60 995 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 BERROU Patrick 1960 0:34:77 934 ASPTT NANTES FRA
3 CHENU Franck 1959 0:34:92 926 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
4 DENISE Thierry 1957 0:35:98 873 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1
2
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo