Compétition Régionale
SAINT-HERBLAIN
Le Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | 1:09:87 | 950 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
2 | BAUDRY Maxime | 1987 | 1:12:98 | 863 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | HERVIO Cédric | 1982 | 1:06:84 | 1056 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MORINIERE NGOC Jérémy | 1981 | 1:09:82 | 968 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | 1:17:37 | 763 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VAYSSIERE Frederic | 1979 | 1:20:59 | 683 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BORNARD Guillaume | 1976 | 1:14:92 | 854 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | ||
2 | SOULLARD Sébastien | 1976 | 1:22:54 | 663 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HAVART Sylvain | 1970 | 1:12:75 | 950 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | BARDALOU Frederic | 1969 | 1:15:73 | 870 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
3 | BELY Loic | 1969 | 1:16:58 | 847 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BERTHO Didier | 1972 | 1:18:53 | 797 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
5 | VILLAMANDOS Carlos | 1971 | 1:24:95 | 643 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
6 | TURPIN Dominique | 1972 | 1:26:94 | 599 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | VRIGNAUD Benoît | 1967 | 1:15:29 | 931 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | ||
2 | COUTAUD Didier | 1968 | 1:15:99 | 912 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
3 | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | 1:16:94 | 887 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | ||
4 | JOYEUX Sébastien | 1968 | 1:22:84 | 740 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHUPIN Jean-Marie | 1967 | 1:22:96 | 737 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | POULIZAC Jean-Alain | 1964 | 1:27:93 | 624 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
7 | BETHEMBOS Olivier | 1965 | 1:29:85 | 583 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | ||
8 | MELIN Matthieu | 1964 | 1:32:40 | 531 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
9 | CASSAGNE Sylvain | 1967 | 1:44:38 | 317 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | RAYNIERE Thierry | 1961 | 1:12:45 | 1074 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | 1:19:11 | 898 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | FURET Loïc | 1960 | 1:25:14 | 752 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | JEAN-ALBERT Daniel | 1946 | 1:30:51 | 931 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA |