Meeting d'Angers

Compétition Départementale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:53:87 1278 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 PECH Killian 2002 0:54:30 1265 CN BREST FRA
3 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:54:48 1259 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 SETIM Quentin 2000 0:55:18 1238 ETOILES 92 FRA
5 DENHAM Michael 2001 0:55:63 1225 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 HUDAN Nathan 2003 0:55:98 1214 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 THENU Maxime 2002 0:56:24 1206 ETOILES 92 FRA
8 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:56:33 1204 NANTES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALLET Clement 2002 0:55:34 1233 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 PASSANI Henri-Dominique 2002 0:56:21 1207 ETOILES 92 FRA
3 PORTAL Alex 2002 0:56:70 1193 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 0:56:82 1189 CN BREST FRA
5 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 0:56:97 1185 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 0:57:75 1162 ETOILES 92 FRA
7 LEMARCHAND Antonn 2004 0:58:18 1149 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 CADROT Yoan 2003 1:02:28 1033 ETOILES 92 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:57:69 1163 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:58:04 1153 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 SAGNES Hugo 2001 0:58:30 1145 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 GIGAN Mathéo 2005 0:58:38 1143 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 0:59:33 1116 CN BREST FRA
6 TARDY Lenny 2005 0:59:55 1109 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 1:00:57 1080 ETOILES 92 FRA
8 LEROY Raphael 2004 1:01:70 1049 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PECH Killian 2002 0:53:85 1279 CN BREST FRA
2 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:54:89 1247 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:55:26 1236 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:55:53 1228 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 THENU Maxime 2002 0:55:69 1223 ETOILES 92 FRA
6 DENHAM Michael 2001 0:55:86 1218 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 HUDAN Nathan 2003 0:56:15 1209 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 SETIM Quentin 2000 0:56:15 1209 ETOILES 92 FRA
9 DEBRIL Marin 2002 0:56:19 1208 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:56:33 1204 ETOILES 92 FRA
11 PASSANI Henri-Dominique 2002 0:56:49 1199 ETOILES 92 FRA
12 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 0:56:65 1194 CN BREST FRA
13 PORTAL Alex 2002 0:56:71 1192 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
14 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 0:57:76 1161 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
15 MALLET Clement 2002 0:57:99 1155 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 0:57:99 1155 ETOILES 92 FRA
17 CADROT Yoan 2003 0:58:15 1150 ETOILES 92 FRA
18 LEMARCHAND Antonn 2004 0:58:21 1148 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
19 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:58:22 1148 NANTES NATATION FRA
20 SAGNES Hugo 2001 0:58:42 1142 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:58:53 1139 NANTES NATATION FRA
22 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 0:59:18 1120 CN BREST FRA
23 TARDY Lenny 2005 0:59:34 1115 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
24 GIGAN Mathéo 2005 0:59:66 1106 ANGERS NATATION FRA
25 MAILLY Noé 2002 1:00:47 1083 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 LEROY Raphael 2004 1:01:07 1066 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 1:01:44 1056 ETOILES 92 FRA
28 CHAUVET Basile 2004 1:01:57 1052 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
29 DUBEAU Nicolas 2003 1:01:76 1047 NANTES NATATION FRA
30 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 1:02:21 1034 NANTES NATATION FRA
31 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 1:02:37 1030 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
32 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 1:02:49 1027 ETOILES 92 FRA
33 DU REAU Elliott 2005 1:03:35 1003 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 LE GOFF Eden 2005 1:03:36 1003 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
35 BREBION Nollan 2005 1:03:37 1003 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
36 CLOUET Constant 2006 1:05:01 958 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 1:05:14 955 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
38 CORNIC Jean 2006 1:05:46 947 ANGERS NATATION FRA
39 LEBOIS Simon 2006 1:09:00 855 ANGERS NATATION FRA
40 CONSTANTIN Oscar 2006 1:09:41 845 ANGERS NATATION FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo