Meeting d'Angers

Compétition Départementale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AITKACI Carl 2001 0:58:83 1359 ETOILES 92 FRA
2 LE GOFF Yann 2003 1:01:40 1286 CN BREST FRA
3 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 1:01:51 1283 ETOILES 92 FRA
4 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1:02:43 1257 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 1:02:75 1249 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 PALFRAY Léo 2001 1:03:09 1239 ETOILES 92 FRA
7 MELIN Tobias 2003 1:04:03 1213 ETOILES 92 FRA
8 CAPITAINE Thibaut 1993 1:04:05 1213 ETOILES 92 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARO Erwan 2005 1:04:15 1210 CN BREST FRA
2 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1:07:53 1120 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 LEROY Raphael 2004 1:08:95 1083 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 BORDERON Evan 2005 1:09:09 1079 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 1:10:21 1051 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 RIPOCHE Briag 2004 1:10:73 1038 ASPTT NANTES FRA
7 RIALLAND Gaston 2004 1:11:07 1029 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 PASSANI Maxime 2006 1:13:02 981 ETOILES 92 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELIMESLE Martin 2006 1:11:57 1016 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 TRANEL Martin 2007 1:13:20 976 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 OGER Jerome 2004 1:16:11 906 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 PRUNIER Mathis 2005 1:16:39 900 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
5 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 1:19:89 819 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE GOFF Yann 2003 1:01:38 1287 CN BREST FRA
2 AITKACI Carl 2001 1:01:47 1284 ETOILES 92 FRA
3 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 1:03:04 1241 ETOILES 92 FRA
4 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1:03:75 1221 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 PALFRAY Léo 2001 1:04:10 1211 ETOILES 92 FRA
6 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 1:04:25 1207 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 CAPITAINE Thibaut 1993 1:04:31 1206 ETOILES 92 FRA
8 MELIN Tobias 2003 1:04:69 1195 ETOILES 92 FRA
9 GARO Erwan 2005 1:05:58 1171 CN BREST FRA
10 EVEN Mathias 2000 1:06:87 1137 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
11 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1:08:21 1102 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 LEROY Raphael 2004 1:08:46 1096 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 RIPOCHE Briag 2004 1:09:33 1073 ASPTT NANTES FRA
14 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 1:09:39 1072 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 BORDERON Evan 2005 1:09:70 1064 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
16 RIALLAND Gaston 2004 1:11:86 1009 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
17 PASSANI Maxime 2006 1:12:56 992 ETOILES 92 FRA
18 DELIMESLE Martin 2006 1:12:83 985 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 TRANEL Martin 2007 1:13:65 965 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 OGER Jerome 2004 1:16:25 903 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
21 PRUNIER Mathis 2005 1:17:03 885 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
22 ROCHAIS Simon 2005 1:19:24 834 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
23 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 1:20:46 807 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
24 CORNUAULT Clement 2005 1:23:36 743 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo