Meeting d'Angers

Compétition Départementale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOMAC Mewen 2001 0:48:42 1316 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 EVEN Mathias 2000 0:49:02 1294 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:49:46 1279 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:49:67 1271 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 AITKACI Carl 2001 0:50:15 1254 ETOILES 92 FRA
6 HUDAN Nathan 2003 0:50:33 1248 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 0:50:54 1240 ETOILES 92 FRA
8 DEBRIL Marin 2002 0:50:75 1233 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALLET Clement 2002 0:50:17 1253 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:50:39 1246 ETOILES 92 FRA
3 LE GOFF Yann 2003 0:50:63 1237 CN BREST FRA
4 SETIM Quentin 2000 0:50:89 1228 ETOILES 92 FRA
5 DENHAM Michael 2001 0:50:98 1225 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 DABIN John-William 2004 0:51:62 1203 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:51:71 1200 CN BREST FRA
8 THENU Maxime 2002 0:51:74 1198 ETOILES 92 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 0:50:35 1247 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 0:51:42 1210 ETOILES 92 FRA
3 LEMARCHAND Antonn 2004 0:51:42 1210 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 0:51:60 1203 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 0:52:06 1187 CN BREST FRA
6 CADROT Yoan 2003 0:52:38 1176 ETOILES 92 FRA
7 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:52:78 1163 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 HAMON Victor 2002 0:54:53 1104 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 EVEN Mathias 2000 0:49:15 1290 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 TOMAC Mewen 2001 0:49:54 1276 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:50:02 1259 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 HUDAN Nathan 2003 0:50:51 1241 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:50:61 1238 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 0:50:62 1238 ETOILES 92 FRA
7 AITKACI Carl 2001 0:50:63 1237 ETOILES 92 FRA
8 DEBRIL Marin 2002 0:50:65 1236 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 MALLET Clement 2002 0:50:82 1231 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 LE GOFF Yann 2003 0:50:85 1229 CN BREST FRA
11 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:50:88 1228 ETOILES 92 FRA
12 DENHAM Michael 2001 0:50:96 1226 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 LEBOIS Pierre 2000 0:51:03 1223 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 DABIN John-William 2004 0:51:04 1223 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 THENU Maxime 2002 0:51:05 1222 ETOILES 92 FRA
16 SETIM Quentin 2000 0:51:22 1217 ETOILES 92 FRA
17 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:51:57 1204 CN BREST FRA
18 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 0:51:65 1202 ETOILES 92 FRA
19 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 0:51:85 1195 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
20 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 0:52:06 1187 CN BREST FRA
21 LEMARCHAND Antonn 2004 0:52:24 1181 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
22 CADROT Yoan 2003 0:52:28 1180 ETOILES 92 FRA
23 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 0:52:52 1172 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
24 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:52:53 1171 NANTES NATATION FRA
25 HAMON Victor 2002 0:52:59 1169 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
26 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 0:52:67 1167 ETOILES 92 FRA
27 SAGNES Hugo 2001 0:52:73 1164 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
28 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 0:52:97 1156 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 PORTAL Alex 2002 0:53:15 1150 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
30 DESPRETZ Timothée 2004 0:53:19 1149 NANTES NATATION FRA
31 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 0:53:23 1147 NANTES NATATION FRA
32 PECH Killian 2002 0:53:31 1145 CN BREST FRA
33 GIGAN Mathéo 2005 0:53:43 1141 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 COLLOT Pierre 2006 0:53:45 1140 NANTES NATATION FRA
35 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:53:48 1139 NANTES NATATION FRA
36 MELIN Tobias 2003 0:53:52 1138 ETOILES 92 FRA
37 GILBERT Elouan 2004 0:53:71 1131 CN BREST FRA
38 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 0:53:83 1127 ETOILES 92 FRA
39 BERT Matis 2005 0:53:86 1126 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
40 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 0:54:15 1117 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
41 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 0:54:25 1113 CN BREST FRA
42 FARTHOUAT Mathieu 2002 0:54:46 1106 ANGERS NATATION FRA
43 BRUNEL Sam 2005 0:54:63 1101 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
44 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:54:67 1099 STADE LAVAL FRA
45 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 0:54:83 1094 ETOILES 92 FRA
46 MAILLY Noé 2002 0:54:83 1094 ANGERS NATATION FRA
47 LAMISSE Raphaël 2005 0:54:95 1090 ANGERS NATATION FRA
48 LEROY Raphael 2004 0:55:21 1081 ANGERS NATATION FRA
49 BAYLE Victor 2003 0:55:45 1074 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
50 BREBION Nollan 2005 0:55:50 1072 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
51 DU REAU Elliott 2005 0:55:68 1066 ANGERS NATATION FRA
52 HERBULOT Rémi 2005 0:55:76 1063 ANGERS NATATION FRA
53 DELAIN Hadrien 2004 0:56:21 1049 ANGERS NATATION FRA
54 FIGARD Killian 2005 0:56:21 1049 NANTES NATATION FRA
55 LE GOFF Eden 2005 0:56:26 1047 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
56 CLOUET Constant 2006 0:56:33 1045 ANGERS NATATION FRA
57 DUBEAU Nicolas 2003 0:56:67 1034 NANTES NATATION FRA
58 CHAUVET Basile 2004 0:56:87 1028 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
59 TEXEREAU Nathan 2005 0:57:00 1023 ANGERS NATATION FRA
60 TESSEREAU Robin 2005 0:57:15 1019 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
61 LE LEM Gautier 2004 0:57:81 998 NANTES NATATION FRA
62 BORDERON Evan 2005 0:57:89 995 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
63 PRUNIER Mathis 2005 0:58:70 970 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
64 LEBOIS Simon 2006 0:59:41 948 ANGERS NATATION FRA
65 CONSTANTIN Oscar 2006 0:59:69 939 ANGERS NATATION FRA
66 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 0:59:71 939 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
67 DAGUET Thomas 2006 1:00:21 923 ANGERS NATATION FRA
68 RIALLAND Gaston 2004 1:00:34 919 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
69 OGER Jerome 2004 1:00:43 917 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
70 TRANEL Martin 2007 1:00:47 915 ANGERS NATATION FRA
71 HINFRAY Gaetan 2008 1:01:19 894 ANGERS NATATION FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo