Meeting d'Angers

Compétition Départementale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOMAC Mewen 2001 0:22:56 1277 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 EVEN Mathias 2000 0:22:68 1268 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:22:73 1265 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 LEBOIS Pierre 2000 0:22:78 1261 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:22:97 1247 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 AITKACI Carl 2001 0:23:02 1243 ETOILES 92 FRA
7 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:23:10 1238 CN BREST FRA
8 DEBRIL Marin 2002 0:23:18 1232 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SETIM Quentin 2000 0:22:78 1261 ETOILES 92 FRA
2 MALLET Clement 2002 0:23:10 1238 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:23:22 1229 ETOILES 92 FRA
4 HUDAN Nathan 2003 0:23:41 1215 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 DABIN John-William 2004 0:23:42 1214 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 0:23:61 1201 ETOILES 92 FRA
7 THENU Maxime 2002 0:23:65 1198 ETOILES 92 FRA
8 PECH Killian 2002 0:24:40 1145 CN BREST FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 0:23:68 1196 ETOILES 92 FRA
2 COMBIER Max 2004 0:23:74 1191 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 0:23:84 1184 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 CADROT Yoan 2003 0:23:92 1178 ETOILES 92 FRA
5 SOYER Pierre 2001 0:23:98 1174 ASPTT NANTES FRA
6 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 0:24:35 1148 ETOILES 92 FRA
7 PASSANI Henri-Dominique 2002 0:24:58 1132 ETOILES 92 FRA
8 GIGAN Mathéo 2005 0:24:69 1124 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOMAC Mewen 2001 0:22:52 1280 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 EVEN Mathias 2000 0:22:74 1264 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 LEBOIS Pierre 2000 0:22:75 1263 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:22:84 1257 CN BREST FRA
5 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:22:89 1253 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:22:94 1249 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 DEBRIL Marin 2002 0:23:14 1235 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 AITKACI Carl 2001 0:23:26 1226 ETOILES 92 FRA
9 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 0:23:38 1217 ETOILES 92 FRA
10 MALLET Clement 2002 0:23:41 1215 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 DABIN John-William 2004 0:23:41 1215 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
12 SETIM Quentin 2000 0:23:42 1214 ETOILES 92 FRA
13 THENU Maxime 2002 0:23:43 1214 ETOILES 92 FRA
14 HUDAN Nathan 2003 0:23:45 1212 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:23:51 1208 ETOILES 92 FRA
16 PECH Killian 2002 0:23:54 1206 CN BREST FRA
17 SOYER Pierre 2001 0:23:62 1200 ASPTT NANTES FRA
18 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 0:23:74 1191 ETOILES 92 FRA
19 CADROT Yoan 2003 0:23:94 1177 ETOILES 92 FRA
20 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 0:24:08 1167 ETOILES 92 FRA
21 COMBIER Max 2004 0:24:09 1166 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
22 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 0:24:13 1164 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
23 GIGAN Mathéo 2005 0:24:14 1163 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 PASSANI Henri-Dominique 2002 0:24:24 1156 ETOILES 92 FRA
25 MELIN Tobias 2003 0:24:37 1147 ETOILES 92 FRA
26 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 0:24:44 1142 ETOILES 92 FRA
27 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 0:24:45 1141 ETOILES 92 FRA
28 PALFRAY Léo 2001 0:24:57 1133 ETOILES 92 FRA
29 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 0:24:63 1128 NANTES NATATION FRA
30 MAILLY Noé 2002 0:24:66 1126 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 0:24:89 1110 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
32 BREBION Nollan 2005 0:24:93 1108 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
33 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 0:25:01 1102 ETOILES 92 FRA
34 FARTHOUAT Mathieu 2002 0:25:17 1091 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 DUBEAU Nicolas 2003 0:25:19 1090 NANTES NATATION FRA
36 DU REAU Elliott 2005 0:25:37 1077 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 LAMISSE Raphaël 2005 0:25:40 1075 ANGERS NATATION FRA
38 LE GOFF Eden 2005 0:25:48 1070 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
39 CLOUET Constant 2006 0:25:54 1066 ANGERS NATATION FRA
40 DREZET Sébastien 2005 0:25:58 1063 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
41 CAPITAINE Thibaut 1993 0:25:61 1061 ETOILES 92 FRA
42 BIDOT Hugo 2004 0:25:76 1051 ANGERS NATATION FRA
43 TEXEREAU Nathan 2005 0:25:78 1050 ANGERS NATATION FRA
44 DELAIN Hadrien 2004 0:25:80 1048 ANGERS NATATION FRA
45 PASSANI Maxime 2006 0:25:82 1047 ETOILES 92 FRA
46 GASCOIN Sasha 2006 0:26:02 1034 ANGERS NATATION FRA
47 RIPOCHE Briag 2004 0:26:08 1030 ASPTT NANTES FRA
48 BARRE-CARDON Louis 2004 0:26:09 1029 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
49 CHAUVET Basile 2004 0:26:17 1024 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
50 TESSEREAU Robin 2005 0:26:24 1019 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
51 RIBOUX Paul 2005 0:26:26 1018 ANGERS NATATION FRA
52 PRUNIER Mathis 2005 0:26:47 1004 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
53 THARREAU Gaspard 2004 0:26:57 997 ASPTT NANTES FRA
54 SORIN Alexandre 2006 0:26:68 990 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
55 OGER Jerome 2004 0:26:73 987 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
56 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 0:26:79 983 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
57 LEBOIS Simon 2006 0:27:65 928 ANGERS NATATION FRA
58 HINFRAY Gaetan 2008 0:28:05 903 ANGERS NATATION FRA
59 CONSTANTIN Oscar 2006 0:28:20 893 ANGERS NATATION FRA
60 CARRERA Alexandre 2007 0:28:75 860 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
61 NOUTEAU Jean 2007 0:29:17 834 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo