Meeting d'Angers

Compétition Départementale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Justine 2005 1:09:03 1277 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 FROUIN Meghan 2001 1:10:60 1238 ETOILES 92 FRA
3 DUPONT Zia 2002 1:10:84 1232 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 LE HENAFF Laurie 2001 1:13:00 1180 CN BREST FRA
5 HERMEL Lou 2005 1:13:03 1179 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 LEBRE Emma 2002 1:14:65 1141 CN BREST FRA
7 HAMON HALL Yulizh 2006 1:14:86 1136 CN BREST FRA
8 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 1:15:92 1111 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PEIGNE Léane 2004 1:15:61 1119 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 MOY Louna 2007 1:15:75 1115 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 RIPOCHE Azelis 2008 1:16:45 1099 ASPTT NANTES FRA
4 LECHAT Adèle 2008 1:16:52 1098 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
5 LUCAS Ombeline 2007 1:17:83 1068 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 SENLIS Juliette 2003 1:17:86 1067 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 VITRAC GARCIA Ines 2007 1:17:98 1064 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 CARMELLE Eva 2004 1:21:79 980 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAINGAUD Lina-Lila 2007 1:19:89 1022 ETOILES 92 FRA
2 GALLANT Rosalie 2007 1:21:85 979 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
3 DEFOOR Candice 2004 1:21:92 977 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 LABAY Lola 2005 1:22:15 972 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 NEDELEC Irene 2005 1:23:12 951 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 LAROUR Capucine 2007 1:25:31 905 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 PETITEAU Zélie 2007 1:25:45 902 CN BEAUPREAU FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Justine 2005 1:10:14 1249 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 DUPONT Zia 2002 1:10:89 1231 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 FROUIN Meghan 2001 1:11:38 1219 ETOILES 92 FRA
4 LE HENAFF Laurie 2001 1:12:42 1194 CN BREST FRA
5 HERMEL Lou 2005 1:12:45 1193 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 HAMON HALL Yulizh 2006 1:13:97 1157 CN BREST FRA
7 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 1:14:88 1136 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 LEBRE Emma 2002 1:15:25 1127 CN BREST FRA
9 PEIGNE Léane 2004 1:16:20 1105 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 LUCAS Ombeline 2007 1:16:54 1097 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
11 MOY Louna 2007 1:16:69 1094 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 LECHAT Adèle 2008 1:16:87 1090 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
13 RIPOCHE Azelis 2008 1:17:05 1085 ASPTT NANTES FRA
14 VITRAC GARCIA Ines 2007 1:17:58 1073 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
15 SENLIS Juliette 2003 1:18:59 1051 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
16 CARMELLE Eva 2004 1:20:36 1011 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
17 MAINGAUD Lina-Lila 2007 1:21:10 995 ETOILES 92 FRA
18 GALLANT Rosalie 2007 1:21:76 980 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
19 DEFOOR Candice 2004 1:22:34 968 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
20 LABAY Lola 2005 1:22:38 967 NANTES NATATION FRA
21 LAROUR Capucine 2007 1:24:30 926 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
22 NEDELEC Irene 2005 1:25:43 902 NANTES NATATION FRA
23 PETITEAU Zélie 2007 1:25:77 895 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo