Compétition Nationale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 29 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | 2:36:49 | 1175 | CN BREST | FRA |
2 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 2:37:05 | 1168 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
3 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 2:38:28 | 1153 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
4 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 2:49:06 | 1029 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
5 | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | 2:50:25 | 1015 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
6 | PENVERN Emma | 2005 | 2:50:92 | 1008 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
7 | HAMON HALL Yulizh | 2006 | 2:52:02 | 996 | CN BREST | FRA |
8 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | 2:54:51 | 968 | CN VANNES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | 2:50:50 | 1013 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
2 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | 2:52:14 | 994 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
3 | GARNIER Soline | 2005 | 2:52:92 | 986 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
4 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | 2:53:85 | 975 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
5 | MOUNIER Rose | 2004 | 2:54:00 | 974 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
6 | CHUQUET Jeanne | 2004 | 2:54:62 | 967 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
7 | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | 2:58:29 | 927 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
8 | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | 2:58:60 | 924 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 2:37:19 | 1166 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
2 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | 2:38:21 | 1154 | CN BREST | FRA |
3 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 2:39:65 | 1137 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
4 | PENVERN Emma | 2005 | 2:48:18 | 1039 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
5 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 2:49:09 | 1028 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
6 | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | 2:49:42 | 1025 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
7 | HAMON HALL Yulizh | 2006 | 2:52:44 | 991 | CN BREST | FRA |
8 | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella | 2005 | 2:53:38 | 981 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
9 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | 2:53:48 | 980 | CN VANNES | FRA |
10 | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | 2:54:12 | 973 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
11 | GARNIER Soline | 2005 | 2:54:65 | 967 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
12 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | 2:55:75 | 955 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
13 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | 2:56:11 | 951 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
14 | MOUNIER Rose | 2004 | 2:56:41 | 948 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
15 | CHUQUET Jeanne | 2004 | 2:56:87 | 943 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
16 | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | 2:56:91 | 942 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
17 | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | 2:57:25 | 939 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
18 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 2:59:47 | 915 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
19 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | 3:01:26 | 896 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA |
20 | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | 3:01:40 | 895 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA |
21 | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | 3:03:78 | 870 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
22 | GALLANT Rosalie | 2007 | 3:04:03 | 867 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
23 | ZANIN Mary | 2008 | 3:07:65 | 830 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA |
24 | AUGEREAU Juliette | 2007 | 3:14:57 | 762 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |