Championnat Régional Printemps

Compétition Régionale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Vendredi 13 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAROUR Jeanne 2002 0:28:06 1083 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
2 HERTHE Emmy 2002 0:28:11 1079 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 DONVAL Eléane 2004 0:28:27 1068 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 0:28:50 1052 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 MARTELOT Camille 2005 0:28:78 1033 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 VIGET Leïla 2000 0:28:92 1024 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys 2006 0:29:06 1014 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 SITAUD Léa 2000 0:29:08 1013 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
9 THOME-HIAUMET Léa 2005 0:29:38 993 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
10 CORVAISIER Louise 2002 0:29:48 986 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 FOURNIER Maelle 2003 0:29:68 973 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
12 DOUILLARD Agathe 2003 0:29:75 968 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
13 MOY Louna 2007 0:29:76 968 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
14 DESCHAMPS Louise 2004 0:29:76 968 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
15 KELLOU Mona 2003 0:29:86 961 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
16 BATIER Melody 2001 0:30:05 949 CA EVRON FRA
17 POIRIER Salma 2006 0:30:07 948 CN LE MANS FRA
18 DAGUENET Lynn 1998 0:30:07 948 JS COULAINES FRA
19 BOUQUET Alice 2005 0:30:12 944 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
20 MACQUET Charlotte 2003 0:30:18 940 CN LE MANS FRA
21 PAQUIS Camille 2002 0:30:22 938 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
22 BACHELOT Maelle 2003 0:30:26 935 NANTES NATATION FRA
23 LEPRETRE Armelle 2004 0:30:29 933 ES SEGRÉ FRA
24 FOUQUET Eva 2004 0:30:32 931 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
25 LE BRIS Oceane 2000 0:30:34 930 CN LE MANS FRA
26 LESAGE Gersende 2005 0:30:38 928 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 LEMERCIER Lexanne 2004 0:30:41 926 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
28 HARRAULT Domitille 2005 0:30:51 919 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
29 VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna 2003 0:30:57 915 CN LE MANS FRA
30 DALMARD Marie 2006 0:30:64 911 NANTES NATATION FRA
31 GOURA A MOUGNOL Maelle 2003 0:30:67 909 CN LE MANS FRA
32 LABAY Lola 2005 0:30:68 908 NANTES NATATION FRA
33 ROUX Clara 2005 0:30:68 908 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
34 PIOTET Laurine 2005 0:30:70 907 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
35 RONTARD Anaïs 2005 0:30:87 896 ES SEGRÉ FRA
36 PIETRIN Mathilde 2006 0:30:91 894 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 BEY Emlynn 2004 0:30:92 893 CN LE MANS FRA
38 PAUTONNIER Lou 2003 0:30:95 891 ES CRAON NATATION FRA
39 BURON Louane 2005 0:30:95 891 ES SEGRÉ FRA
40 MONRAISIN Léa 2004 0:30:96 891 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
41 GARNIER Victoire 2004 0:30:96 891 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
42 FABRE Morgane 1995 0:30:97 890 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
43 CHEVALIER Claire 2000 0:30:99 889 ASPTT NANTES FRA
44 LEDUC Luna 2003 0:31:00 888 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
45 FRANCOIS Clémence 2003 0:31:01 887 NANTES NATATION FRA
46 DUTERTRE Pauline 2004 0:31:02 887 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
47 BODIN Lenna 2000 0:31:03 886 ANGERS NATATION FRA
48 ZENNER-DUFOUR Margot 2003 0:31:04 886 CN LE MANS FRA
49 BRUN Tiphaine 2004 0:31:08 883 NANTES NATATION FRA
50 MATHE Romane 2005 0:31:12 880 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
51 NEDELEC Irene 2005 0:31:13 880 NANTES NATATION FRA
52 MOUTON Maëlis 2003 0:31:16 878 JS COULAINES FRA
53 MARKOWICZ Keren 2004 0:31:18 877 ANGERS NATATION FRA
54 REGOUIN Mary-Lou 2004 0:31:19 876 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
55 FICAMOS Anastasia 2004 0:31:25 872 ALENÇON NC FRA
56 BERENGUER Clara 2005 0:31:32 868 NANTES NATATION FRA
57 SOREAU Lilou 2006 0:31:40 863 CA EVRON FRA
58 PLOT Juliette 2007 0:31:42 862 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
59 HAVART Mathilde 2002 0:31:50 857 ASPTT NANTES FRA
60 ROMAGNÉ Xanaé 2005 0:31:71 844 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
61 RUTIN Nolwenn 2005 0:31:81 838 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
62 BERTHO Léonie 2005 0:31:81 838 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
63 COUTANCEAU Charlotte 2005 0:31:83 837 CN LUÇON FRA
64 POITRINEAU Ines 2005 0:31:84 836 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
65 TOULIS Flavie 2002 0:31:95 829 JS COULAINES FRA
66 VO THANH Lena 2003 0:31:96 829 CN LE MANS FRA
67 COURTET Alice 2001 0:31:98 827 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
68 HUET Maïwenn 2005 0:32:04 824 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
69 CONNAN Anaïs 2004 0:32:25 811 STADE LAVAL FRA
70 MABIT Orlane 2005 0:32:29 809 ASPTT NANTES FRA
71 BOUCHER Lola 2003 0:32:29 809 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
72 GABORIEAU Hortense 2006 0:32:33 806 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
73 FOURNIER Juliette 2006 0:32:35 805 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
74 CLOSIER Joséphine 2005 0:32:42 801 ES SEGRÉ FRA
75 DURAND Elea 2004 0:32:52 795 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
76 BOISSEAUX Anaïs 2005 0:32:63 788 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
77 ALLEGRE Zoé 2006 0:32:63 788 ANGERS NATATION FRA
78 BELLANGER MAINGUY Marine 2005 0:32:70 784 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
79 MICHAUD Fiona 2003 0:32:73 782 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
80 POTTIER Emma 2006 0:32:75 781 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
81 AJLANI Assiya 2006 0:32:78 779 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
82 RENAUD Flavie 2005 0:32:79 779 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
83 CARLIER Lilou 2006 0:32:84 776 JS COULAINES FRA
84 TITICA Sophie 2006 0:32:90 772 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
85 DE OLIVEIRA CARDINAUD Olympe 2006 0:32:91 772 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
86 BRIDON Anaëlle 2005 0:33:47 739 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
87 CHEVRIER Emma 2006 0:33:55 735 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
88 DITTA Zoe 2005 0:33:56 734 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
89 LOIZEAU Camille 2003 0:33:60 732 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
90 PERROCHEAU Romane 2005 0:34:26 695 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION