Meeting de Chateaubriant

Compétition Départementale

CHÂTEAUBRIANT

Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MORICE Erwann 2003 0:57:16 1018 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
2 JAMIN Julien 2002 0:58:54 975 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
3 CORMIER Titouan 2003 0:58:97 961 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 0:59:31 951 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
5 TANGUY Victor 2001 1:00:29 921 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
6 FOURNY Mathis 1998 1:02:08 867 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
7 ROUSSET Hugo 1998 1:02:55 854 SC ORVAULT FRA
8 FORTUN Clément 2004 1:03:16 836 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
9 ANGRAND Sébastien 2005 1:04:25 805 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
10 DAVID Clément 2004 1:04:65 793 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
11 BOUQUET Antoine 2002 1:04:90 786 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
12 RIO Matisse 2003 1:05:21 778 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
13 BOURE Baptiste 2005 1:05:56 768 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
14 RAMBEAU-DURAND Clement 2003 1:05:56 768 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
15 HERVE Ronan 1997 1:05:76 762 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
16 GERARD Trystan 2004 1:06:43 744 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
17 RIBOUCHON Ronan 2004 1:07:36 719 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
18 JANNOT Tommy 2004 1:07:48 716 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA
19 KOVACS Zsombor 2007 1:07:84 706 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
20 GUERIN-SAIAGH Adam 2005 1:08:56 687 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
21 GENIN Nathan 2005 1:08:75 682 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
22 ALLAIN Evan 2006 1:08:92 678 C REDON NATATION FRA
23 FRAPPAS Clement 2000 1:09:04 675 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
24 LAUDIC Neven 2005 1:09:18 671 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
25 STANLEY Julien 2004 1:09:50 663 SC ORVAULT FRA
26 BORDY Louis 2006 1:10:56 636 SC ORVAULT FRA
27 CHARRIER Maxime 2005 1:11:10 622 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
28 JOUVENCE Maxime 2003 1:11:39 615 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
29 MEILLOUIN Matthieu 2004 1:12:08 598 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
30 AMIEL Antoine 2006 1:12:41 590 C REDON NATATION FRA
31 GROSSEAU Benjamin 1998 1:12:95 577 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
32 BERTHIER Pierre 2004 1:13:08 574 SC ORVAULT FRA
33 ZUBIALDE Aurelien 2004 1:13:08 574 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA
34 NARKAOUSKY Téo 2006 1:13:32 568 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
35 LUCAS Simon 2005 1:13:36 567 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA
36 BAUMIER Samy 2007 1:13:43 565 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
37 TENDRON Natan 2004 1:13:74 558 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
38 PROFICHET Adrien 2005 1:14:04 551 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
39 STIENNE Thomas 2006 1:14:98 529 C REDON NATATION FRA
40 HALLET GILOIS Maxime 2005 1:15:23 523 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
41 RICARD Grégoire 2005 1:15:50 517 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
42 MOINDROT Benjamin 2001 1:16:17 502 SC ORVAULT FRA
43 MICHEL Jules 2004 1:16:50 495 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
44 DIMEY Corentin 2007 1:16:53 494 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
45 CHAMPION-SAMUELSON Téo 2008 1:16:59 493 SC ORVAULT FRA
46 ALLAIN Jules 2007 1:16:98 484 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
47 STIENNE Timothée 2008 1:17:90 464 C REDON NATATION FRA
48 DENIEL Louis 2005 1:17:99 462 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
49 WEYTENS Francois 2007 1:18:12 459 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
50 HADE Adrien 2008 1:18:75 446 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
51 VIDAL Pierre 2003 1:19:22 436 SC ORVAULT FRA
52 CHAUVIN Marius 2004 1:19:98 420 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA
53 MALIVET Esteban 2008 1:21:13 397 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
54 OULMAS Thomas 2004 1:21:67 387 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
55 DANILO Lucas 2008 1:21:71 386 C REDON NATATION FRA
56 BONAFOS Theo 2008 1:23:08 359 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
57 COLIN Paul 2007 1:26:04 305 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
58 LE PORT Kaëlig 2005 1:26:82 292 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
59 TOUPET Gabriel 2007 1:27:23 285 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA
60 RULLIER Evann 2008 1:28:94 257 C REDON NATATION FRA
61 CASTELEYN-DERVAL Walys 2008 1:29:33 251 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
62 LOUARABI Amir 2007 1:30:22 237 SC ORVAULT FRA
63 LEBOURCIER Enzo 2007 1:31:10 223 C REDON NATATION FRA
64 BOISSEAU-BONNIER Valentin 2006 1:31:34 220 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
65 LUCAS Maxence 2007 1:31:59 216 SC ORVAULT FRA
66 DUARTE Evann 2008 1:32:26 206 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
67 LE DREO Pierre 2006 1:32:81 199 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
68 DANO Josselin 2008 1:34:07 181 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
69 BOUAZZI Ilyes 2005 1:35:57 162 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
70 GUTERMANN Nils 2006 1:36:60 149 SC ORVAULT FRA
71 GUETTMAN Aristide 2008 1:37:23 141 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
72 DAVID Matys 2008 1:37:89 134 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
73 ROUARD CLAIR Malo 2008 1:39:32 118 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
74 JANNOT Léo 2007 1:41:21 98 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA
75 BRADANE Noa 2007 1:44:50 68 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
76 HUVELIN Arthur 2007 1:46:39 53 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
77 LIPREAU Martin 2007 1:46:76 51 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
78 LAURENCE Alexandre 2005 1:49:18 35 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
79 COURTEHOUX Samuel 2005 1:49:94 31 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
80 VINCE Tom 2007 1:55:40 8 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
81 LE PORT Guewen 2008 1:58:65 1 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
82 RIBEIRO SANTIAGO Nohann 2007 2:04:10 1 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA
83 FAUCON Mael 2008 2:07:22 1 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA
84 MARINO ANSALDI Eliot 2007 2:14:44 1 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo