Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-BRIEUC

Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PECH Killian 2002 0:56:23 1207 CN BREST FRA
2 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:56:95 1185 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:56:99 1184 CN BREST FRA
4 RENIER Jean 2001 0:57:97 1155 CN BREST FRA
5 PERESSE Justin 2003 0:58:25 1147 CN BREST FRA
6 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 0:59:60 1108 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARRE Benjamin 2000 0:59:61 1108 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
2 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 0:59:94 1098 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim 1996 1:00:25 1089 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
4 CRUSSON Ewan 2003 1:00:65 1078 LORIENT NATATION FRA
5 LINDMANN Alexandre 2003 1:01:03 1067 CN BREST FRA
6 ALBAR Amaury 2004 1:01:50 1054 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAUTIER Matheo 2004 1:01:35 1058 CN GUINGAMP FRA
2 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 1:02:35 1031 CN BREST FRA
3 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 1:02:54 1025 CN BREST FRA
4 HOURMAND Victor 2004 1:03:98 986 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
5 CROCQ Gaspard 2005 1:04:05 984 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 HOUSSIN Elouen 2004 1:04:39 975 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PECH Killian 2002 0:56:34 1203 CN BREST FRA
2 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:57:48 1169 CN BREST FRA
3 RENIER Jean 2001 0:57:63 1165 CN BREST FRA
4 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:58:14 1150 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 PERESSE Justin 2003 0:58:47 1141 CN BREST FRA
6 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 1:00:15 1092 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
7 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 1:00:27 1089 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 CARRE Benjamin 2000 1:00:58 1080 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
9 KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim 1996 1:00:60 1080 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
10 ALBAR Amaury 2004 1:00:64 1078 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
11 CRUSSON Ewan 2003 1:00:91 1071 LORIENT NATATION FRA
12 PETITEAU Robin 2002 1:00:98 1069 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
13 LINDMANN Alexandre 2003 1:01:08 1066 CN BREST FRA
14 VERGER Maxime 2003 1:01:38 1058 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
15 PICHOT Julien 2001 1:01:87 1044 AURAY NATATION FRA
16 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1:01:94 1042 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
17 BILLARD Elouen 2001 1:02:16 1036 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
18 GAUTIER Matheo 2004 1:02:27 1033 CN GUINGAMP FRA
19 COTTEN Eloan 2003 1:02:37 1030 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
20 BOURSE Dorian 2003 1:02:49 1027 AURAY NATATION FRA
21 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 1:02:87 1016 CN BREST FRA
22 HOURMAND Victor 2004 1:03:32 1004 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
23 JOUAN Theo 2000 1:03:43 1001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
24 IVIC Yoni 2001 1:03:43 1001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
25 POTERIE Arthur 2001 1:03:48 1000 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
26 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 1:03:52 999 CN BREST FRA
27 CARRE Ivan 2003 1:03:54 998 CN AVRANCHES FRA
28 CROCQ Gaspard 2005 1:03:78 992 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
29 DUBEAU Nicolas 2003 1:03:94 987 C REDON NATATION FRA
30 MASSE Victorien 2001 1:04:14 982 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
31 HOUSSIN Elouen 2004 1:04:32 977 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
32 AMICE Ewen 2003 1:04:43 974 C REDON NATATION FRA
33 DREZET Sébastien 2005 1:04:56 971 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
34 RENIER Alexandre 2003 1:04:69 967 LORIENT NATATION FRA
35 LE ROCH Lomig 2005 1:05:03 958 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
36 BAZIN Guillaume 2001 1:05:55 944 CN LAMBALLE FRA
37 DUTREUIL Kylian 1999 1:06:45 921 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
38 HEUDRE Armand 2004 1:06:95 908 CN VANNES FRA
39 CARIO Trémeur 2004 1:07:56 892 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
40 CAHU Thibault 2005 1:07:60 891 CN BREST FRA
41 CHARENTON Hugo 2003 1:07:84 885 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 GROT Maëlan 2005 1:07:95 882 CN MORLAIX FRA
43 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 1:08:09 878 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
44 LECLERC Yann 2001 1:08:55 867 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
45 CHARPIOT Arthur 2003 1:08:67 864 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
46 LE COMTE François 2003 1:09:14 852 C REDON NATATION FRA
47 SALAUN Mathieu 2005 1:09:18 851 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
48 PERAN Sacha 2003 1:09:26 849 CN MORLAIX FRA
49 POUPLIN Valentin 2002 1:09:32 847 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
50 RAYMOND Pierre-Yves 2005 1:11:11 803 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
51 GIROU Ewan 2003 1:11:19 801 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
52 BERTAUX Sony 2005 1:12:16 778 CN GUINGAMP FRA
53 BOBET Pierre 2005 1:13:32 750 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
54 ROUFFIGNAC Louis 2004 1:15:01 711 C REDON NATATION FRA
55 LE POTTIER Kévin 2006 1:16:36 680 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo