Compétition Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | 2:22:91 | 1135 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
2 | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | 2:23:84 | 1122 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
3 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | 2:29:86 | 1045 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
4 | LEROUX Leandre | 2002 | 2:29:99 | 1044 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
5 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | 2:30:10 | 1042 | CN BREST | FRA |
6 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | 2:37:77 | 948 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | 2:38:90 | 935 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
2 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | 2:38:93 | 934 | CN BREST | FRA |
3 | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | 2:39:72 | 925 | AURAY NATATION | FRA |
4 | BRULE Elouan | 2004 | 2:48:32 | 826 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
5 | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | 2:49:84 | 809 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
6 | CAHU Thibault | 2005 | 2:50:94 | 797 | CN BREST | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | 2:24:41 | 1115 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
2 | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | 2:30:98 | 1031 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
3 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | 2:31:29 | 1027 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
4 | LEROUX Leandre | 2002 | 2:31:49 | 1025 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
5 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | 2:31:78 | 1021 | CN BREST | FRA |
6 | JOURDREN Axel | 2004 | 2:38:99 | 934 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA |
7 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | 2:39:23 | 931 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
8 | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | 2:39:81 | 924 | AURAY NATATION | FRA |
9 | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | 2:41:25 | 907 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA |
10 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | 2:41:64 | 902 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
11 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | 2:41:88 | 900 | CN BREST | FRA |
12 | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | 2:42:84 | 888 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
13 | ILLES Robin | 2003 | 2:43:40 | 882 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
14 | BRULE Elouan | 2004 | 2:46:84 | 843 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
15 | SUDRIE Antoine | 2002 | 2:47:70 | 833 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
16 | PLASSAIS Baptiste | 2003 | 2:47:97 | 830 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
17 | CAHU Thibault | 2005 | 2:48:89 | 820 | CN BREST | FRA |
18 | LE FLECHER Steven | 1996 | 2:49:03 | 818 | AURAY NATATION | FRA |
19 | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | 2:50:18 | 805 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
20 | LE PADELLEC Samuel | 2004 | 2:50:53 | 801 | CN VANNES | FRA |
21 | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | 2:51:31 | 793 | AURAY NATATION | FRA |
22 | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | 2:58:14 | 720 | AURAY NATATION | FRA |
23 | LE CLERE Arthur | 2000 | 2:59:58 | 705 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
24 | MORIN Theo | 2002 | 3:02:90 | 671 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |