Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-BRIEUC

Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak 1999 0:29:01 1199 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
2 LEROUX Leandre 2002 0:31:02 1092 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 0:31:22 1081 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo 2005 0:32:15 1034 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 BOUR Baptiste 2004 0:32:61 1011 AURAY NATATION FRA
6 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 0:32:84 999 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VERGER Maxime 2003 0:31:30 1077 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 LE FLECHER Steven 1996 0:31:48 1068 AURAY NATATION FRA
3 CHRISTIN Louis 2004 0:31:71 1056 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
4 JOURDREN Axel 2004 0:32:43 1020 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
5 ILLES Robin 2003 0:33:12 985 CN AVRANCHES FRA
6 LHOTELAIN Guillaume 2004 0:33:79 953 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 0:33:31 976 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 LE PADELLEC Samuel 2004 0:33:79 953 CN VANNES FRA
3 RIOUAL Milan 2006 0:33:89 948 CN BREST FRA
4 GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël 2005 0:34:08 939 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 CAHU Thibault 2005 0:34:98 896 CN BREST FRA
6 BRULE Elouan 2004 0:35:06 892 UN PLOËRMEL FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak 1999 0:29:95 1148 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
2 LEROUX Leandre 2002 0:31:06 1090 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 0:31:38 1073 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo 2005 0:31:91 1046 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 BOUR Baptiste 2004 0:32:29 1027 AURAY NATATION FRA
6 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 0:32:31 1026 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
7 VERGER Maxime 2003 0:32:63 1010 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 CHRISTIN Louis 2004 0:32:70 1006 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
9 LE FLECHER Steven 1996 0:32:73 1005 AURAY NATATION FRA
10 JOURDREN Axel 2004 0:32:80 1001 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
11 ILLES Robin 2003 0:32:87 998 CN AVRANCHES FRA
12 LHOTELAIN Guillaume 2004 0:33:54 965 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
13 LE CORRE Pablo 2000 0:33:65 959 CN BREST FRA
14 JARNIER Lilian 2002 0:33:84 950 C REDON NATATION FRA
15 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 0:33:94 945 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 LE PADELLEC Samuel 2004 0:34:01 942 CN VANNES FRA
17 RIOUAL Milan 2006 0:34:13 936 CN BREST FRA
18 GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël 2005 0:34:16 935 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
19 BRULE Elouan 2004 0:34:39 924 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
20 CAHU Thibault 2005 0:34:60 914 CN BREST FRA
21 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 0:34:66 911 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
22 LE CLAINCHE Lucas 2000 0:34:73 907 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
23 PICOT Anatole 2005 0:34:92 898 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
24 LE GUILLOU Fanch 2003 0:34:99 895 PAYS DE LANDI NATATION FRA
25 LESOURD Tom 2002 0:35:01 894 LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP FRA
26 POUSSET Sloann 2004 0:35:26 883 CN MORLAIX FRA
27 SOURIMANT Louis 2004 0:35:36 878 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
28 LOTTE Pierre 2000 0:35:44 874 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
29 COSSET Valerian 2003 0:35:60 867 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
30 MARTEL Titouan 2004 0:35:75 860 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
31 SUDRIE Antoine 2002 0:35:85 855 CN AVRANCHES FRA
32 JACQUET Baptiste 2004 0:35:93 851 CN VANNES FRA
33 BERTAUX Sony 2005 0:36:07 845 CN GUINGAMP FRA
34 MORIN Theo 2002 0:36:12 843 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
35 PLASSAIS Baptiste 2003 0:36:51 825 C REDON NATATION FRA
36 BARTHAUX Etienne 2004 0:36:55 823 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
37 BOUVIER Mazheven 2004 0:36:61 821 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
38 GARCIA Kévin 2004 0:36:75 814 LORIENT NATATION FRA
39 COLANGELO Pierre-Emmanuel 2004 0:36:78 813 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
40 BELORY Tom 2005 0:36:86 809 LORIENT NATATION FRA
41 MAHEO Yann 2002 0:37:11 798 AURAY NATATION FRA
42 JOUAN Lucas 2005 0:37:38 786 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
43 BEUREL Mathieu 2003 0:37:85 766 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
44 EVEN Mathieu 2003 0:37:92 763 LANNION NATATION FRA
45 BALAC Martin 2005 0:38:58 734 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
46 MULLER Romain 2003 0:38:60 733 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
47 GARANCHER Arthur 2004 0:38:67 730 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
48 ROUFFIGNAC Louis 2004 0:38:80 725 C REDON NATATION FRA
49 CHABRIER Gaëtan 2004 0:38:88 721 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
50 LE POL Alexym 2004 0:40:21 666 LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP FRA
51 HELLEC Loevan 2003 0:40:53 653 LORIENT NATATION FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo